Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Lyons
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
joe Eiden
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.1% | SB | |
4 |
Samuel Sherman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ben Duva
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Lafata
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Dan Needham
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Diego Rueda
Hydro Aquatics
|
Hydro Aquatics | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Jan Klinovsky
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Bidwell
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Vanmanen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Lantin
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Conner Arnott
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Burke
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Pinzon
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Kunze
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brian Wendland
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Trevor Attile
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Will Wendt
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Robert Cahn
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | – | ||
24 |
Yaroslav Khanas
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Joshua Turek-Herman
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -3.1% | ||
26 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Geoffrey Chen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Baraa Abdelrahman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Conor Beil
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Stephen Kelleher
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
John Pawelko
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Andy Hardt
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | – | ||
33 |
James McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | – | ||
34 |
Adem Tuurmann
Bethpage Swim Club
|
Bethpage Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Mateusz Zezula
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | -6.3% | ||
36 |
Tony Wachnik
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Michael Lyons
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | – | ||
38 |
Michael Carlin
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | -8.7% | ||
– |
Maximillian Willard
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | NS | – | – |