Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 30 | – | |||
2 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 27 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 26 | – | |||
4 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 24 | – | |||
6 |
Matt Jerden
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 23 | – | |||
7 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 21 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | – | |||
10 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
12 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | PB | |
13 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | ||
14 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | ||
15 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | PB | |
16 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | ||
17 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | ||
18 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 10 | ||
19 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | ||
20 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 5 | PB | ||
22 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 4 | PB | ||
23 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 3 | |||
24 |
Nate Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | |||
25 |
Sam Kravitz
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | |||
26 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | PB | ||
27 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | PB | ||
28 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | |||
29 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | |||
30 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 760 | PB | |
32 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 704 | PB | |
33 |
Timothy Cater
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 687 | PB | |
34 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 691 | PB | |
35 |
Hayden Czerwonky
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 688 | PB | |
36 |
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | ||
37 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 649 | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | ||
39 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 621 | PB | |
40 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 575 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 916 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 848 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 854 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 827 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 813 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Matt Jerden
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 802 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 772 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 814 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 753 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 714 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 740 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 750 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 734 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Wyeth Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 684 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 682 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
20 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 675 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 705 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 710 | – | ||
23 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
24 |
Parker Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 690 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 690 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 698 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 696 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 693 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 691 | -3.5% | ||
31 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 690 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 673 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Sam Kravitz
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
34 |
Nate Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 722 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Logan Elijah
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 665 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 717 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 669 | – | PB | |
38 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 657 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | -5.1% | ||
40 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 667 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 712 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 654 | -3.9% | ||
43 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 663 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hayden Czerwonky
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 706 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
46 |
Timothy Cater
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 658 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Joey Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 644 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Nathan Bourne
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 643 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 653 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Joe Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 648 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
53 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 630 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 628 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 589 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nathan Graf
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
58 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 623 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 665 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Eddie Huck
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 570 | – | ||
61 |
Frank Schoemer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 603 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 599 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 652 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 652 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 652 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jake Toppen
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
67 |
Andy Howard
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 604 | +0.0% | PB | |
67 |
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 557 | – | ||
69 |
Alex Feitl
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 585 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 594 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Jack McCurdy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 638 | – | ||
72 |
Nick Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 592 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 590 | -4.3% | ||
74 |
Tony Hibbs Hibbs
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 573 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Alexander Nunn
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 537 | – | ||
76 |
Justin Ogle
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 534 | -3.2% | ||
77 |
Alex Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 568 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Zach Taylor
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 564 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 618 | -1.5% | ||
81 |
Logan Ackley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 525 | -4.6% | ||
82 |
Anthony Mendez
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
83 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
84 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 563 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Zackary Crampton
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 516 | -2.3% | ||
87 |
Michael Hull
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 550 | -2.7% | ||
88 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 556 | -3.7% | ||
89 |
Evan Fredericks
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 594 | -1.9% | ||
90 |
Steven Nowaczyk
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 501 | -1.3% | ||
91 |
Noah Bullard
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 526 | -5.9% | ||
92 |
Caleb Beimfohr
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 580 | -2.9% | ||
93 |
Andrew Fulwider
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 526 | -3.2% | ||
94 |
Dylan Harker
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 521 | -4.2% | ||
95 |
Gavin Cooley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 563 | -3.1% | ||
96 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 508 | -6.2% | ||
97 |
Zach Rayce
Pcst
|
Pcst | 465 | – | ||
98 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 549 | -2.8% | ||
99 |
Wyeth Michaelsen
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
100 |
Tyler Richmond
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
101 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 487 | -4.9% | ||
102 |
Lucas Bradford
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 472 | -5.5% | ||
103 |
Michael Reising
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 437 | 0.0% | ||
104 |
Bryce Gray
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
105 |
Max Moore
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
106 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 441 | – | PB | |
107 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 464 | +1.6% | PB | |
108 |
Kaleb Schneidewent
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 388 | -3.2% | ||
109 |
Steve Cain
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 369 | -2.8% | ||
110 |
Joey Karczewski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
– |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Keuneke
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Gregorgy Logothetis
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – |