Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bryn Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kara Wilkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Provenzo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 815 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 807 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 803 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 766 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bryn Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 662 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kara Wilkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Provenzo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 618 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Allen
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 612 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Alderson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 611 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Kayla Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Kerner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 574 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Emmie Mirus
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 543 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Bailey Butler
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Estes
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 511 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Waire
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
20 |
Kelsey Stratford
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 405 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Rohweder
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 384 | – | ||
22 |
Amanda Agostino
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 350 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Linnea Holmgren
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Sheffield
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Beth Caruana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julia Gawlik
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Isabell Russell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 818 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Molly Sheffield
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 798 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 764 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 732 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 721 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Julia Gawlik
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Beth Caruana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 676 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Isabell Russell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 668 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Neglia
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 647 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tina Meyer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 645 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 634 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Subramaniam
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 623 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 615 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 603 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 599 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Meaghan Payne
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 599 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Ratliff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 596 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 590 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Ellie McComas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 589 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 574 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Bridget Bartley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 573 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Pope
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 551 | – | ||
30 |
Kendall Ware
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 545 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 538 | +7.2% | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 536 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Hayley Griesser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 536 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Makenzi Moore
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 528 | +6.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Snyder
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 526 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Ula Konopko
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 525 | – | ||
37 |
Sabrina Turek
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 514 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 507 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Carli Tovar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | – | ||
40 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 485 | – | ||
40 |
Lauren Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
42 |
Megan Hunter
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 460 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Jessica Guglielmo
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 452 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
KENDALL HAYES
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
46 |
Meghan Bates
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 445 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Abigail Condon
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 421 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Maria Vinson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 386 | – | PB | |
49 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 375 | +8.2% | PB | |
50 |
MEGAN FIELDS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 343 | – | ||
– |
Patricia Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Estrada
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Redding
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samm Neilson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | |
– |
Celia Luner
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasey House
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Blaha
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Gaston
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sonora Baker
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Helen Geddes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kellie Malaney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 816 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 766 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 752 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 736 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Amanda Blaha
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Gaston
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 711 | – | ||
7 |
Sonora Baker
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 697 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 696 | – | PB | |
9 |
Helen Geddes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 691 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 689 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kellie Malaney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Barth
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 681 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Quincey Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 648 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Malloy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 636 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lacey Kramer
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 634 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Katarina Valentic
University Swim
|
University Swim | 625 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Rozi Lam
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Maura Graff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Keely Hemminger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Isabelle Dutka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 586 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Ringhoff
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 571 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
26 |
Caitlin Roche
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
27 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 214 | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kat Mueller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Elena Lloyd
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | +8.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 809 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 797 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 792 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kat Mueller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 792 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Elena Lloyd
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 780 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 774 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 762 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 757 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 752 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 745 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Mikayla Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Thrall
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 737 | – | ||
13 |
Ashton Bedlack
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 736 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 720 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Madi Competello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 718 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 706 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriella Pompilio
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 696 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Delaney Eichorn
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 678 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Margot Kaczorowski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 678 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Lachey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sally Ennis
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 667 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Sammi Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Michaela Andrew
Indie Swimming
|
Indie Swimming | 651 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alexa Heiry
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 643 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Reese Miller
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 643 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Perks
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 635 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 632 | +9.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Hennessy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 625 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Kate Farmer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 614 | – | ||
31 |
Logan White
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 563 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 540 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Katy Storti
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 492 | – | ||
– |
Annabella Boardman
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Wilkerson
Jeff Davis Middle School
|
Jeff Davis Middle School | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Kalish
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Macey Swearingen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 920 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 834 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Wilkerson
Jeff Davis Middle School
|
Jeff Davis Middle School | 795 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 775 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 758 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Taylor Kalish
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 755 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 732 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 730 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 713 | – | PB | |
10 |
Macey Swearingen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
11 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 681 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Delasierra
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 679 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | +8.1% | PB | |
15 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Carolina Loayza
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 637 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Estes
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
19 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 603 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Erin Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Pulley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 590 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mia Nordstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
PRISCILLA VELEZ
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Wallin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 578 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kiani Morisi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 545 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Fenstermacher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 524 | – | ||
27 |
Lauren Barakey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 520 | – | ||
28 |
Faith Alston
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
29 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 432 | – | ||
– |
Keara McGowan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Belinski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sira Limbu
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Gurden
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Caterina Li
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Evy Laursen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Lachey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Daphne Peterson
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sira Limbu
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 898 | – | ||
2 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 872 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 832 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Gurden
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Lachey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | ||
7 |
Caterina Li
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 714 | – | ||
8 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Daphne Peterson
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Evy Laursen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 675 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 611 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Camilla Fhon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 330 | – |