Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kady Rummele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +7.8% | SB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
13 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 4 | +6.0% | SB | |
14 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 888 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 786 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 775 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 774 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 760 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 732 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kady Rummele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
11 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 663 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 643 | +6.7% | SB | |
13 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 643 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 609 | +9.2% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 607 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 604 | +7.3% | SB | |
19 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 599 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 584 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 578 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Van Dalen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
24 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
25 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 412 | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Krista Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 759 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +11.3% | SB | |
16 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 1 | +9.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 854 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 834 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 814 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 777 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 755 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 736 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 686 | – | ||
11 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 684 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 700 | +9.9% | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 690 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | +10.6% | SB | |
17 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 666 | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tina Meyer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 665 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 644 | +8.4% | PB | |
20 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 660 | +9.1% | PB | |
21 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 654 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 637 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
24 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 627 | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 623 | +9.9% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 623 | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 620 | – | PB | |
28 |
Celia Luner
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 620 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
30 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
31 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 609 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 582 | +6.5% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 581 | – | ||
36 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 576 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | +1.7% | SB | |
39 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 543 | – | ||
40 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 556 | – | ||
41 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
42 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 509 | +4.7% | SB | |
43 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 464 | +4.8% | SB | |
44 |
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 450 | +6.6% | PB | |
45 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
46 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 432 | – | ||
47 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 281 | – | PB | |
– |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – |