Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fynn Minuth
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
James Preaskorn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Lumpkin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 622 | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Morrill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 578 | PB | |
11 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 557 | ||
12 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 549 | ||
13 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 529 | PB | |
14 |
Bricesen Burton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 519 | PB | |
15 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 514 | PB | |
16 |
Reggie Bradnock
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
2 |
James Preaskorn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Fynn Minuth
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 584 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
7 |
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 559 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake BELEY
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 553 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Lumpkin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Morrill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adler Cargill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 536 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 531 | – | ||
14 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 523 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 519 | – | ||
16 |
Bricesen Burton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 517 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian Milburn
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vinicius Macedo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 511 | – | ||
19 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reggie Bradnock
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben KOCSIS
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 508 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
23 |
Danny O'Dea
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 499 | – | PB | |
24 |
ETHAN STINNER
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
25 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 494 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
BEN HSIUNG
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 488 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Andy Boyles
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 486 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 483 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 480 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Ian Schrock
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 480 | – | ||
31 |
Christian Friberg
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
32 |
Logan PALOCHAK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 474 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 472 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jordan Allen
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 471 | – | PB | |
35 |
Braedon Wong
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 469 | -5.6% | ||
36 |
JACOB SIEGELBAUM
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
37 |
Nikola Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 463 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Brennan Maxwell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
39 |
Francis Folz
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 408 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Jankowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Piatt
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Liu
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Jaime
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | NS | – | – |