Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +8.1% | SB | |
5 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 694 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 681 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 661 | +6.2% | SB | |
20 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 657 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 734 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
4 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 700 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 693 | +7.9% | SB | |
6 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 692 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 673 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
13 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 663 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 662 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | – | ||
18 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 657 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 657 | +6.0% | SB | |
21 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 656 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 654 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 646 | – | ||
27 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 642 | +7.5% | SB | |
28 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 636 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 635 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 632 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 631 | – | ||
34 |
Brandon Palmatier
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 630 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Keegan Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 628 | – | ||
36 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 628 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Karsen Diepholz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 628 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 623 | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | +6.7% | PB | |
40 |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 620 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 620 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 619 | +7.9% | PB | |
43 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 619 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alexander Ignatov
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 616 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
49 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | +1.0% | SB | |
50 |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
50 |
Charlie Adl
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 612 | – | ||
52 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brandon Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
54 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
55 |
Peter Tomljanovic
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
56 |
William Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 607 | +6.3% | PB | |
58 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 606 | +3.3% | PB | |
59 |
Will Schwieterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 605 | +6.3% | PB | |
60 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 605 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 604 | +5.4% | SB | |
63 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
64 |
Christian Farricker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 601 | – | ||
65 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
66 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 599 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 599 | – | ||
68 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Henry Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
71 |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 594 | – | ||
72 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | 593 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
74 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 591 | +4.1% | PB | |
75 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 590 | – | ||
76 |
Gordon Steward
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
77 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 588 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
79 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
80 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 582 | +1.3% | PB | |
81 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 582 | – | ||
82 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 582 | – | ||
83 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 582 | +1.7% | SB | |
84 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 581 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
86 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
87 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 577 | +6.2% | PB | |
88 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 576 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
90 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 574 | – | ||
91 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
92 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 572 | +6.9% | PB | |
93 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
93 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
95 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 565 | – | ||
96 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
96 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 565 | +5.4% | PB | |
98 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 560 | 0.0% | ||
99 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 555 | – | ||
100 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 555 | – | ||
101 |
Jacob Kosowski
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 554 | – | ||
102 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 553 | – | ||
103 |
Dan Walsh
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 552 | – | ||
104 |
Tim McDonald
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 551 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kevin Fleck
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 551 | – | ||
106 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 547 | – | ||
107 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
108 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 543 | +4.3% | PB | |
109 |
Quinn Packer
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 538 | – | ||
110 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 533 | – | ||
111 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 526 | – | ||
112 |
Rhys Hanley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 524 | – | ||
113 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 519 | -3.4% | ||
114 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 518 | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | NS | – | – |