Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 30 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 28 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 27 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Rob Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 26 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 25 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 23 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Bell
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 22 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cody Bollinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 20 | -12.1% | ||
10 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Douglas Nogueira
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 12 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Gregory Dematteo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Luke Thorsell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
TJ Halliburton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Peter Lefebvre
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Ashley
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 775 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 823 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 873 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 772 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 726 | -4.1% | ||
31 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 774 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 869 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 865 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 860 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 874 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rob Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 833 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 830 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Bell
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 826 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 863 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 804 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 855 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cody Bollinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 851 | -13.9% | ||
13 |
Gregory Dematteo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 794 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Douglas Nogueira
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 793 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 843 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 800 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 785 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
TJ Halliburton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 796 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 787 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Luke Thorsell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 772 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 823 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 761 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Peter Lefebvre
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
24 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Ashley
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 757 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 768 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
31 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 853 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 744 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 756 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 786 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 784 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 743 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 742 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 830 | – | PB | |
40 |
Karl Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
41 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 822 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 764 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Keegan Goeke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 707 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Chris Outlaw
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 691 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
47 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 703 | -3.3% | ||
49 |
Daniel Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 741 | – | PB | |
50 |
Cole Case
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 687 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Chandler Vandiford
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 699 | – | ||
51 |
Grant DeWITT
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dennis Lai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 792 | -3.0% | ||
55 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 731 | -3.8% | ||
58 |
Charlie Ryan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 723 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
61 |
Zach Becouvarakis
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 666 | +5.7% | PB | |
62 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 664 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Mike Christou
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 770 | +5.0% | PB | |
63 |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 675 | +2.5% | SB | |
63 |
Patrick Townsend
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 770 | +2.8% | SB | |
67 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
68 |
Scotty Mizelle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 666 | +2.0% | PB | |
69 |
James Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
70 |
Dylan Peck
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 731 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
72 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 659 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Christopher Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 597 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Max Tumanov
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
76 |
Jacob Larsen
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 592 | – | ||
77 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 671 | +8.2% | PB | |
78 |
Joey Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 603 | +3.2% | PB | |
79 |
Jack Davies
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 583 | -5.6% | ||
80 |
Nathan Rose
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 470 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Javier Lopez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Clark
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Chen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |