Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Vasiloff
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kennidy Quist
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Katherine Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 4 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennidy Quist
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Vasiloff
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 622 | – | ||
3 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 593 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 592 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 570 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 559 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 559 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 556 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 553 | – | PB | |
19 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 539 | – | ||
18 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mookie Dewoody
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 538 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 530 | – | ||
25 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 528 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 527 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
28 |
Rose Olivares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 524 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 521 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 518 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
32 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 515 | – | PB | |
33 |
Valerie Campanalie
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
34 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 503 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 502 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
36 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 502 | – | PB | |
39 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 498 | – | ||
40 |
Abby Shea
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 494 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
43 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 484 | – | ||
44 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 483 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marral Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
46 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 476 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kasey House
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ava Joy Cockey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
49 |
Alexa Fannon
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 462 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | – | ||
51 |
Zoe Cuva
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
52 |
Abby Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
52 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB |