Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Chang
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Butler
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SR | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Matt Bales
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
James Townsdin
Harding Academy
|
Harding Academy | – | 15 | +4.9% | SB | |
5 |
Seth Kyriakidis
Gateway Academy
|
Gateway Academy | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Stopkotte
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
CJ Turner
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Kaye
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | JR | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jarel Dillard
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Massey
Home School
|
Home School | SO | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Melhorn
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Morris
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Mitchell Lee
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SR | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Liam Kaltenborn
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Kobe Evans
Grainger County
|
Grainger County | FR | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Chang
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 147 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Chris Butler
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SR | 143 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Matt Bales
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 139 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
CJ Turner
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 137 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Kyriakidis
Gateway Academy
|
Gateway Academy | JR | 134 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Townsdin
Harding Academy
|
Harding Academy | – | 131 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
Noah Stopkotte
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 129 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Parker Kaye
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | JR | 127 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Massey
Home School
|
Home School | SO | 125 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jarel Dillard
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | 122 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mitchell Lee
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SR | 120 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Eli Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 120 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kobe Evans
Grainger County
|
Grainger County | FR | 119 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Melhorn
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 119 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Morris
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 118 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Liam Kaltenborn
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 118 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ben Griffith
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 116 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Gorman
Houston
|
Houston | SO | 113 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Stephenson
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SO | 112 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Carpenter
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Pritchard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 110 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sterling Burnett
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SR | 110 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Julian Nosarzewski
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | FR | 109 | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Tucker Colerick
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 102 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Aaron Brown
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 98 | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Williams
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 97 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Lim
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Gordon
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | 93 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jason Chung
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Groscost
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 91 | +3.6% | SB | |
33 |
Kodee Eads
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 91 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Chris Lotz
Independence
|
Independence | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
35 |
Teagan Lenox
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 89 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Drew Snider
Houston
|
Houston | FR | 88 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Sam Wehby
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
37 |
Samuel Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
39 |
Drew Powell
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caleb Boucher
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 85 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Beachboard
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | FR | 85 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Chandler Thompson
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 85 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Shrader
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | FR | 82 | +8.1% | PB | |
44 |
Riley Dotson
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 82 | +7.9% | SB | |
45 |
Canaan Dugger
Independence
|
Independence | SR | 80 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Zac Jenkins
Siegel
|
Siegel | SR | 79 | – | ||
47 |
Dylan Powell
Sullivan Central
|
Sullivan Central | SO | 78 | – | ||
48 |
Jefferson Wang
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 78 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Scotty Munsey
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | JR | 76 | – | ||
50 |
Luke Gormsen
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 76 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Jack Parker
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 76 | – | ||
52 |
David Brooks
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
53 |
Liam Pearce
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | 73 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Elijah Manship
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 72 | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Nicholas Kiss
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 71 | – | ||
56 |
Will Nahley
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 71 | – | ||
57 |
Jackson Walker
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
58 |
Hunter Hamilton
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 70 | – | ||
59 |
Marcus Lee
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 70 | – | PB | |
60 |
Vivek Girish
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 70 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Iceman Byars
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 69 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Jeremy Shore
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | SO | 68 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
John Harmeier
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | – | 67 | – | ||
64 |
Justin Cathelyn
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 66 | -2.3% | ||
65 |
Tyler Cardona
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SR | 61 | – | ||
– |
Jason Green
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Cannon Claiborne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Tiger Yang
Baylor
|
Baylor | – | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Jenkins
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Rollins
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SR | NS | – | – |