Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2016 New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Completed
Feb 11–13, 2016
SCY
Shenendehowa, NY
New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Meet Dashboard
Men
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
NISCA
211
Derek Wolfe
Niskayuna
200 Y Free
1:52.58
5
92
212
Scott Ward
Niskayuna
200 Y IM
2:05.42
–
92
213
Jack Ryan
Shenendehowa
500 Y Free
5:05.56
–
92
214
Jace McClements
Saratoga
50 Y Free
23.77
R
–
91
215
Andy Ouyang
Shenendehowa
100 Y Free
51.76
–
91
216
Andy Ouyang
Shenendehowa
100 Y Free
51.88
3
91
217
Allen Zhou
Bethlehem
100 Y Breast
1:05.09
–
91
218
Jack Ryan
Shenendehowa
200 Y Free
1:52.70
4
91
219
Jacob Rosenblum
Bethlehem
200 Y Free
1:52.80
–
91
220
Mark Lipkin
Niskayuna
500 Y Free
5:06.41
5
91
221
Juneau Wang
Bethlehem
500 Y Free
5:06.45
4
91
222
Dimetri Santoro
Shaker
50 Y Free
23.82
–
90
223
Sammy Moumen
Shenendehowa
100 Y Free
51.92
2
90
224
Derek Wolfe
Niskayuna
100 Y Free
51.92
–
90
225
Zack Lassetter
Shenendehowa
100 Y Back
58.89
6
90
226
Kevin Ostrander
Shenendehowa
200 Y Free
1:53.06
–
90
227
Joe Beletti-Naccarato
Bethlehem
100 Y Back
59.05
5
89
228
Michael Ardito
Guilder-Voorhees
100 Y Breast
1:05.48
5
89
229
Andy Ouyang
Shenendehowa
50 Y Free
23.92
R
–
88
230
Jason Wu
Bethlehem
50 Y Free
23.94
R
–
88
231
Jace McClements
Saratoga
100 Y Free
52.23
R
–
88
232
Shrujay Rompicherla
Shenendehowa
100 Y Fly
57.55
5
88
233
Zack Lassetter
Shenendehowa
100 Y Back
59.23
–
88
234
Chris Connolly
Shaker
100 Y Back
59.24
4
88
235
Joe Beletti-Naccarato
Bethlehem
100 Y Back
59.29
–
88
236
Bryan Colby
Niskayuna
100 Y Back
59.37
–
88
237
Nathaniel Marron
Saratoga
200 Y Free
1:53.54
3
88
238
Kevin Ostrander
Shenendehowa
200 Y Free
1:53.78
2
88
239
Eric Slocum
Ballston Spa
50 Y Free
23.98
1
87
240
Damian Randall
Ballston Spa
50 Y Free
23.98
–
87
Previous
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Men
2
200 Free Men Finals
3
200 IM Men
4
50 Free Men
5
1M Diving Men
6
100 Fly Men
7
100 Free Men
8
500 Free Men
9
200 Free Relay Men
10
100 Back Men
11
100 Breast Men
12
400 Free Relay Men
14
200 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving