Site logo

NCHSAA 2016 3A State Championships

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Caroline Hauder Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 1:58.85
169 +0.4% PB
2 Alex Bonfilio Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 2:05.53
141 +1.8% SB
3 Sophia Cherkez Saint Stephens logoSaint Stephens 2:07.59
133 +2.3% PB
4 Claire DeSelm Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 2:07.81
132 +1.7% SB
5 Maddy Flickinger Weddington logoWeddington 2:08.59
129 +0.6% PB
6 Uma Knaven Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 2:11.08
120 -0.0%
7 Emerson Graham Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 2:13.80
110 -0.5%
8 Bailey Minnick Cox Mill logoCox Mill 2:15.34
105 -3.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Sarah Taekman Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 2:13.28
112 +3.9% PB
10 Sydney Haynes Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 2:13.56
111 +0.6% PB
11 Anna Vess AC Reynolds logoAC Reynolds 2:13.68
111 +1.4% PB
12 Stephanie Grandin Corinth Holders logoCorinth Holders 2:16.68
100 -1.4%
13 Alison Burge Western Alamance logoWestern Alamance 2:17.82
97 +3.5% PB
14 Callie Blandford Corinth Holders logoCorinth Holders 2:18.72
94 +0.2% PB
15 Ellesse Stevens Statesville logoStatesville 2:20.16
89 -1.9%
16 Rachel Graham Northern Guilford logoNorthern Guilford 2:20.80
87 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Caroline Hauder Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 2:05.20
142 -5.0%
2 Alex Bonfilio Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 2:07.53
133 +0.3% SB
3 Sophia Cherkez Saint Stephens logoSaint Stephens 2:07.76
132 +2.2% PB
4 Maddy Flickinger Weddington logoWeddington 2:08.82
128 +0.4% PB
5 Claire DeSelm Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 2:09.21
127 +0.6% SB
6 Uma Knaven Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 2:09.48
126 +1.2% SB
7 Bailey Minnick Cox Mill logoCox Mill 2:11.64
118 -0.9%
8 Emerson Graham Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 2:13.00
113 +0.1% PB
9 Sarah Taekman Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 2:13.98
109 +3.4% PB
10 Sydney Haynes Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 2:14.07
109 +0.2% PB
11 Stephanie Grandin Corinth Holders logoCorinth Holders 2:14.26
109 +0.4% PB
12 Anna Vess AC Reynolds logoAC Reynolds 2:16.49
101 -0.7%
13 Alison Burge Western Alamance logoWestern Alamance 2:18.42
95 +3.1% PB
14 Ellesse Stevens Statesville logoStatesville 2:18.66
94 -0.9%
15 Rachel Graham Northern Guilford logoNorthern Guilford 2:18.82
93 +1.4% PB
16 Callie Blandford Corinth Holders logoCorinth Holders 2:19.47
91 -0.3%
17 Grace McGhee Cedar Ridge logoCedar Ridge 2:21.99
83 +0.3% PB
18 Emma Prager Northwest Cabarrus logoNorthwest Cabarrus 2:22.10
83 -1.6%
19 Brynne Hardman Jesse Carson logoJesse Carson 2:22.95
80 -1.5%
20 Olivia Bene Northern Guilford logoNorthern Guilford 2:23.27
79 -2.2%
21 Hannah Barbour Central Cabarrus logoCentral Cabarrus 2:24.87
75 -2.1%
22 Veronica Munagorri West Carteret logoWest Carteret 2:25.46
73 -0.8%
23 Cassie Jones Fike logoFike 2:27.20
68 +0.9% PB
24 Tara Hetherington Terry Sanford logoTerry Sanford 2:28.10
65 -2.7%