Site logo

2016 IndianaGirls Sectional Championships - Fort Wayne South Side

  • Completed
  • Feb. 04–06, 2016
  • SCY
  • IHSAA Girls Swimming, IN

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Aubrey Hilborn Carroll logoCarroll 58.02
137 PB
2 Avery Brooks Carroll logoCarroll 58.74
132
3 Harley Heinerich Homestead logoHomestead 59.60
125 +2.9% PB
4 Michaela Godfrey Homestead logoHomestead 1:01.61
111 PB
5 Marissa Kozel Carroll logoCarroll 1:02.00
108
6 Samantha Hinkleman Homestead logoHomestead 1:03.14
101 PB
7 Sydnee Trahin Bishop Dwenger logoBishop Dwenger 1:03.69
97 PB
8 Taylor Moriarity Snider logoSnider 1:05.59
85
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Caroline Baldus Snider logoSnider 1:03.91
96 PB
10 Haley Matthias Snider logoSnider 1:07.25
75
11 Tonya Barrett Northrop logoNorthrop 1:10.42
58 PB
12 Moorea Reiskytl Concordia Lutheran logoConcordia Lutheran 1:10.98
55
13 Olivia Koob Bishop Luers logoBishop Luers 1:13.49
42 PB
14 Rebecca Bormann Fort Wayne Canterbury logoFort Wayne Canterbury 1:14.20
38
15 Madeline Alvarez Fort Wayne Canterbury logoFort Wayne Canterbury 1:16.15
29
16 Kayla Riecken Northrop logoNorthrop 1:17.77
22
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Aubrey Hilborn Carroll logoCarroll 1:00.18
121
2 Avery Brooks Carroll logoCarroll 1:01.52
112
3 Harley Heinerich Homestead logoHomestead 1:01.87
109 -0.8%
4 Michaela Godfrey Homestead logoHomestead 1:01.91
109 PB
5 Marissa Kozel Carroll logoCarroll 1:03.87
96
6 Samantha Hinkleman Homestead logoHomestead 1:03.92
96 PB
7 Taylor Moriarity Snider logoSnider 1:04.62
91 PB
8 Sydnee Trahin Bishop Dwenger logoBishop Dwenger 1:04.66
91 PB
9 Caroline Baldus Snider logoSnider 1:05.66
85
10 Haley Matthias Snider logoSnider 1:05.68
85
11 Tonya Barrett Northrop logoNorthrop 1:10.34
58 PB
12 Moorea Reiskytl Concordia Lutheran logoConcordia Lutheran 1:11.76
51
13 Olivia Koob Bishop Luers logoBishop Luers 1:15.13
34 PB
14 Rebecca Bormann Fort Wayne Canterbury logoFort Wayne Canterbury 1:15.55
32
15 Mary Horine Bishop Dwenger logoBishop Dwenger 1:17.39
24
16 Noah Wallace Bishop Dwenger logoBishop Dwenger 1:17.99
21
17 Madeline Alvarez Fort Wayne Canterbury logoFort Wayne Canterbury 1:18.14
21
18 Kayla Riecken Northrop logoNorthrop 1:19.28
16
19 Elizabeth Heiny Fort Wayne Canterbury logoFort Wayne Canterbury 1:19.74
14 PB
20 Casey Woodfill Bishop Luers logoBishop Luers 1:22.98
1 PB
21 Lauren Wayman Concordia Lutheran logoConcordia Lutheran 1:23.29
22 Emma Curry North Side logoNorth Side 1:24.13
PB
23 Jade Haywood South Side logoSouth Side 1:24.91
24 Megan Reeder Bishop Luers logoBishop Luers 1:28.51
25 MiKayla Baumgarte Concordia Lutheran logoConcordia Lutheran 1:30.32
26 Jolene Proctor Ft Wayne logoFt Wayne 1:44.76
27 Jade Patterson Ft Wayne logoFt Wayne 1:49.73
28 Blu Htoo South Side logoSouth Side 1:52.32
29 Kaitlyn Crooks Northrop logoNorthrop 1:53.37
Olivia Harris South Side logoSouth Side DNF