Site logo

2015 Florida 4A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 14, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logo 1:49.77
155 +2.4% PB
2 Keanan Dols Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:50.11
154 +5.0% PB
3 John Fulginiti Hagerty logo 1:50.85
151 +4.8% PB
4 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:51.48
148 +5.1% SB
5 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:53.11
142 +4.0% PB
6 Benjamin Whitty Lake Mary logo 1:54.61
136 +3.5% PB
7 John Hutton Fleming Island logo 1:54.89
134 +0.8% SB
8 Joey Licht Countryside logo 1:55.98
130 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logo 1:53.47
140 +0.3% PB
10 Lliam Dolan West Port logo 1:53.62
139 +1.7% PB
11 Gabe Parnell Lyman logo 1:56.25
129 +1.6% PB
12 Seif Refaat Winter Park logo 1:56.85
127 -0.1%
13 Tucker Adams Treasure Coast logo 1:57.08
126 +2.2% PB
14 Jonathan Sosa West Port logo 1:57.62
124 +0.6% PB
15 Connor Dacus Seminole logo 1:59.11
118 -0.7%
Alonzo Biala Strawberry Crest logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Keanan Dols Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:50.08
154 +5.0% PB
2 John Fulginiti Hagerty logo 1:50.93
151 +4.8% PB
3 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:51.62
148 +4.9% SB
4 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logo 1:51.82
147 +0.5% SB
5 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:52.61
144 +4.4% PB
6 Joey Licht Countryside logo 1:54.12
137 +3.3% PB
7 Benjamin Whitty Lake Mary logo 1:54.27
137 +3.8% PB
8 John Hutton Fleming Island logo 1:54.45
136 +1.2% PB
9 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logo 1:54.49
136 -0.6%
10 Lliam Dolan West Port logo 1:55.11
134 +0.5% PB
11 Seif Refaat Winter Park logo 1:55.50
132 +1.1% PB
12 Alonzo Biala Strawberry Crest logo 1:55.58
132 +1.9% PB
13 Jonathan Sosa West Port logo 1:56.10
130 +1.8% PB
14 Tucker Adams Treasure Coast logo 1:56.12
130 +3.0% PB
15 Connor Dacus Seminole logo 1:56.16
130 +1.8% PB
16 Gabe Parnell Lyman logo 1:56.55
128 +1.3% PB
17 Sean White Durant logo 1:56.66
128 +3.5% PB
18 Julian Hill F.w. Buchholz logo 1:57.11
126 +0.1% PB
19 Reilly Maguire University (Orlando) logo 1:57.34
125 +0.6% PB
20 Joaquin Utz Uz John A Ferguson logo 1:57.38
125 +1.1% PB
21 John Legge Pinellas Park logo 1:57.74
124 -2.1%
22 Sebastian Aguirre Lakewood Ranch Senior logo 1:58.73
120 +3.6% PB
23 Marcelo Lauzurique John A Ferguson logo 1:59.20
118 -0.7%
24 Juan Zapata Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 2:01.48
110 -1.7%