Site logo

2015 Florida 4A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 14, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Caitlin Brooks F.w. Buchholz logo 55.67
157 +1.3% PB
2 Courtney Chapin Lakewood Ranch Senior logo 56.51
150 +2.0% PB
3 Celi Guzman Strawberry Crest logo 56.66
148 +1.6% PB
4 Kirschtine Balbuena F.w. Buchholz logo 57.06
145 -1.5%
5 Madison Conway Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) logo 57.07
145 -1.0%
6 Madison Jean Lakewood Ranch Senior logo 57.31
143 +2.7% SB
7 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty logo 57.45
142 +1.2% SB
8 Spencer Lucas Lake Nona logo 57.69
140 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Julia Sherlock Lake Brantley logo 58.09
137 +0.6% PB
10 Victoria Pratt Boone logo 58.10
137 +1.4% PB
11 Madison Cummings Atlantic Community logo 58.39
135 -0.6%
12 Ashley Kubel George Steinbrenner logo 59.03
130 +7.1% PB
13 Megan Schimansky Coral Gables logo 59.06
129 +0.6% SB
13 Rachel Lulf George Jenkins logo 59.06
129 -2.9%
15 Francesca Choy Jupiter logo 59.47
126 -1.7%
16 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor University logo 59.95
123 -0.8%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty logo 57.29
143 +1.5% SB
2 Rachel Lulf George Jenkins logo 58.15
136 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Caitlin Brooks F.w. Buchholz logo 56.13
153 +0.5% PB
2 Courtney Chapin Lakewood Ranch Senior logo 56.25
152 +2.5% PB
3 Madison Jean Lakewood Ranch Senior logo 56.41
150 +4.3% PB
4 Celi Guzman Strawberry Crest logo 56.42
150 +2.0% PB
5 Kirschtine Balbuena F.w. Buchholz logo 56.46
150 -0.4%
6 Madison Conway Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) logo 56.72
148 -0.3%
7 Spencer Lucas Lake Nona logo 57.57
141 +0.3% PB
9 Rachel Lulf George Jenkins logo 57.84
139 -0.8%
8 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty logo 57.84
139 +0.5% SB
10 Julia Sherlock Lake Brantley logo 57.98
138 +0.8% PB
10 Madison Cummings Atlantic Community logo 57.98
138 +0.1% PB
12 Ashley Kubel George Steinbrenner logo 58.56
133 +7.9% PB
13 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor University logo 58.75
132 +1.2% SB
14 Megan Schimansky Coral Gables logo 58.81
131 +1.0% SB
15 Francesca Choy Jupiter logo 58.86
131 -0.6%
16 Victoria Pratt Boone logo 58.92
130 +0.0% SB
17 Ana Romero Olympia logo 59.01
130 +2.3% PB
18 Ali Andros Riverview (Sarasota) logo 59.05
130 +1.4% PB
19 Savannah Fissenden F.w. Buchholz logo 59.52
126 -1.0%
20 Summer Osborne Countryside logo 59.74
124 +3.7% PB
21 Emily Hample Palm Harbor University logo 59.97
123 +2.1% SB
22 Lindsay Manganiello Coral Reef logo 1:00.06
122 -0.9%
23 Ann Barral Our Lady Of Lourdes logo 1:00.44
119 +0.6% PB
24 Victoria VanBuskirk Oviedo logo 1:00.58
118 -2.2%