Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Goetz
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | JR | 22 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tobias Hynes
Grace Brethren
|
Grace Brethren | JR | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
E'Likai Crompton-English
West Valley (Cottonwood)
|
West Valley (Cottonwood) | FR | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Barba
Jurupa Valley
|
Jurupa Valley | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Gomez
Cerritos
|
Cerritos | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Roman Sarmiento
Notre Dame (Riverside)
|
Notre Dame (Riverside) | SR | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Jared Caldarone
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
James Hull
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SR | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Edgar Cueva
Colony
|
Colony | JR | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alex Brown
Cate School
|
Cate School | SR | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Gish
Maranatha
|
Maranatha | SO | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Albert Evangelista
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seth Ireland
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Jafari
Buckley
|
Buckley | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Chang
Garden Grove
|
Garden Grove | SR | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Chaney
Canyon Hills
|
Canyon Hills | JR | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alonzo Javier
Notre Dame (Riverside)
|
Notre Dame (Riverside) | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Waechter
Foothill Technology
|
Foothill Technology | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Goetz
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | JR | 134 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Tobias Hynes
Grace Brethren
|
Grace Brethren | JR | 127 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Roman Sarmiento
Notre Dame (Riverside)
|
Notre Dame (Riverside) | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
3 |
E'Likai Crompton-English
West Valley (Cottonwood)
|
West Valley (Cottonwood) | FR | 123 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Barba
Jurupa Valley
|
Jurupa Valley | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Gomez
Cerritos
|
Cerritos | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Caldarone
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | JR | 114 | – | ||
8 |
James Hull
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SR | 114 | – | ||
9 |
Edgar Cueva
Colony
|
Colony | JR | 108 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Brown
Cate School
|
Cate School | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
11 |
Seth Ireland
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
12 |
Albert Evangelista
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Chang
Garden Grove
|
Garden Grove | SR | 106 | – | ||
14 |
Alonzo Javier
Notre Dame (Riverside)
|
Notre Dame (Riverside) | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Waechter
Foothill Technology
|
Foothill Technology | JR | 104 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Chaney
Canyon Hills
|
Canyon Hills | JR | 104 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tanner Gish
Maranatha
|
Maranatha | SO | 103 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Jafari
Buckley
|
Buckley | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mark Perez
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | JR | 97 | – | ||
20 |
Dante Jamison
Highland (Palmdale)
|
Highland (Palmdale) | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Howe
Maranatha
|
Maranatha | JR | 97 | – | ||
22 |
Julian Mora
Malibu
|
Malibu | FR | 96 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Bauer
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SR | 96 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Lomeli
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SO | 95 | – | ||
25 |
Cody Kewley
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 94 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Reyes
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SR | 94 | – | ||
27 |
Henry Landers
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | JR | 93 | – | ||
28 |
Vito Nguyen
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 92 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Rose
Notre Dame (Riverside)
|
Notre Dame (Riverside) | JR | 92 | – | ||
30 |
John Holder
Patriot
|
Patriot | SR | 91 | – | ||
31 |
Ravann Pascual
Don Antonio Lugo
|
Don Antonio Lugo | SO | 91 | – | ||
32 |
Eduardo Arce
Shadow Hills
|
Shadow Hills | SR | 90 | – | ||
33 |
Joshua Cheng
Glen Wilson
|
Glen Wilson | SR | 89 | – | ||
34 |
Jason Figueroa
Colony
|
Colony | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
35 |
Anthony Touazani
Cerritos
|
Cerritos | JR | 86 | – | ||
36 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Colony
|
Colony | 7 | 84 | – | ||
37 |
Allan Vasquez
Fontana
|
Fontana | SR | 82 | – |