Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Louis Behnen
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
David Gross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Robinson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Harrison Homans
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Francis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Kim
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 607 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 596 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 589 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 577 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 712 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Louis Behnen
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 688 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
5 |
David Gross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Devlin
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Robinson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant Proctor
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
14 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 621 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
16 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Homans
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 598 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Francis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 585 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
23 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
24 |
Joseph Kim
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 582 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
27 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
28 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 569 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Will Rappaport
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 565 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 565 | – | ||
32 |
COLLIN HANLON
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 561 | – | ||
33 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
34 |
Angus Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 556 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 555 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 553 | – | ||
37 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
38 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mitchell Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
40 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 551 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
43 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 549 | – | ||
44 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 542 | – | ||
45 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 540 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Timmy Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 538 | – | ||
47 |
Jacob Fleisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 535 | – | ||
48 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
49 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
50 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
51 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
52 |
Justin Mclellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 531 | +5.4% | PB | |
53 |
Jarrod Hendricks
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 530 | – | ||
54 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
55 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 518 | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 518 | – | ||
57 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
58 |
Aviad Mana
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Mitchell
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 513 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nick Rosa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 512 | – | ||
62 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
63 |
Reid Greer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 511 | – | ||
64 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 509 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 507 | – | ||
65 |
Joseph Skotnicki
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
66 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
67 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
68 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 497 | – | ||
69 |
Hyunbin Kim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
69 |
Ben Phelps
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 497 | – | ||
69 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
72 |
Anthony Dicarlo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 491 | – | ||
73 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 486 | – | ||
74 |
Elliot Davis
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
75 |
Sam Montenegro
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
76 |
Zach Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 481 | – | ||
77 |
Shjon Watlington
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 478 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nick Masciandaro
SJAC
|
SJAC | 476 | – | ||
X |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
79 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 468 | – | ||
80 |
Jarod Laselva
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 442 | – | PB | |
81 |
Henry Chang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 436 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Stadel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Gray
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Knabb
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |