Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Louis Behnen
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan O'neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
David Gross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Rutan
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Robinson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Conall Loughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
OGDEN LEYENS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Keer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Kim
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 666 | – | PB | |
20 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
23 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 573 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 768 | – | ||
3 |
David Gross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | PB | |
4 |
Louis Behnen
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 729 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 703 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Sam Rutan
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 698 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan O'neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Robinson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 691 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Conall Loughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 662 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
16 |
OGDEN LEYENS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
17 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jon Seiferth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Cobb
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 634 | – | ||
22 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 633 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Dylan Keer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
25 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
26 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Kim
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 625 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Rosa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 623 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 617 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christopher Hayburn
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 615 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jarrod Hendricks
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 615 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
35 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
36 |
Doug Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Gray
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 604 | – | ||
38 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
39 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
40 |
Brien Collier
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 600 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 598 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Homans
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brennan Smith
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
44 |
Denny Atkinson
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
45 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 592 | – | ||
46 |
Casey Lear
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
47 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 586 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 586 | – | ||
50 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
51 |
COLLIN HANLON
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 585 | – | ||
52 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
53 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
54 |
Hyunbin Kim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
55 |
Vinny Filippini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | |
56 |
Timmy Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 581 | – | ||
57 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Fleisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 580 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Karsh
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
60 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 577 | – | ||
61 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
62 |
Adon Shapiro
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 576 | – | ||
63 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 573 | – | ||
64 |
Joseph Skotnicki
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 573 | – | ||
66 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 568 | – | ||
67 |
Jose Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
68 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 567 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Filip Turecky
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 566 | +4.4% | PB | |
71 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
72 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
73 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
74 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
75 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 561 | – | ||
76 |
Justin Andersen
SJAC
|
SJAC | 552 | +4.9% | PB | |
77 |
Justin Mclellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
78 |
Tommy Whitman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 542 | – | ||
79 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
80 |
Ian Johnston
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
81 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
82 |
DREW WOLFE
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 538 | – | ||
83 |
Pat Elliott
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 538 | – | ||
84 |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 536 | – | ||
85 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
86 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 534 | – | ||
87 |
Greg Callahan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 529 | – | ||
88 |
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 528 | – | PB | |
89 |
Reid Greer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 528 | – | ||
90 |
Ben Phelps
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 527 | – | ||
X |
Bobby McLoughlin
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 526 | – | ||
91 |
Tyler Dalton
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 525 | – | ||
92 |
Mitchell Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
93 |
Ben Francis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 524 | – | ||
X |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
94 |
James Kim
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 522 | – | PB | |
95 |
Greg Gardner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 521 | – | ||
96 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
97 |
Evan Raiken
SJAC
|
SJAC | 520 | – | ||
X |
Pearse Stephens
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 518 | – | ||
98 |
Storm Krader
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 517 | – | ||
99 |
Haralambos Mourelatos
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
100 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
101 |
Daniel Powell
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
102 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 516 | – | ||
103 |
Anthony Dicarlo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 514 | – | ||
104 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 512 | – | ||
105 |
Jared Byrne
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 512 | +1.8% | PB | |
106 |
Tommy Boerger
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
107 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 509 | – | ||
108 |
Tyler Higgins
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 506 | – | ||
109 |
Carson Hilliard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 506 | – | ||
110 |
Jackson Green
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
111 |
Shjon Watlington
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 497 | – | ||
112 |
Elliot Davis
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
113 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 490 | – | ||
114 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 487 | – | ||
115 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
X |
Anton Tamkovitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 480 | – | ||
116 |
Liam Schroeder
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 468 | – | ||
117 |
Henry Chang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 466 | – | ||
118 |
Ryan Hohman
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
119 |
PETER WHEAT
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 461 | – | ||
– |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |