1
|
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Dylan Bunch
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
17
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
3
|
Liam Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
16
|
+1.4%
|
SB
|
4
|
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
DJ Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Nathan Rock
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Alex Walton
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Isaac Stump
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
0.0%
|
|
12
|
DH Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Quinton Pierce
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Scott Pekarske
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Brent Zang
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Garret Chance
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Christopher McAninch
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Brian Rawlinson
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
22
|
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Bradley Jackson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ilya Fedorchuk
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Dan Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Garrett Sooter
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jake Perrine
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Nicholas Mitchell
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Joseph Waite
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Christian Manicki
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Stephen Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Joshua Luffred
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Jason Ruka
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Blaise Snowberg
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
37
|
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Riley Hufford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Keenan Robinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ryan Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Logan Frank
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Grant Nations
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|