Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Kosten
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 693 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Cassidy Coughlin
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 690 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Katie Wells
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 686 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 680 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 677 | – | ||
23 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
– |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 726 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 725 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 716 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 714 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 708 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 705 | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 703 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 700 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Kosten
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
16 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Cassidy Coughlin
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 689 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 689 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Wells
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 684 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 683 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Allison Schumacher
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 675 | – | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 674 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 671 | – | ||
25 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 670 | – | ||
27 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 669 | -4.1% | ||
28 |
Courtney Barker
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 668 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Kendra Nealey
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 666 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 665 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
33 |
Meghan Lavelle
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 663 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
35 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Olivia Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 659 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ellen Bloom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 658 | – | PB | |
38 |
Allison Orvis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 655 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
40 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 655 | +1.0% | SB | |
41 |
Lauren Leehy
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 652 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 652 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 652 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 652 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Carly O'Brien
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 647 | – | PB | |
46 |
Loretta Stelnicki
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
48 |
Audrey Rodawig
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 647 | – | ||
48 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
51 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
52 |
Maddie Smith
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 640 | – | PB | |
53 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 638 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Kristin Erf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexandra Flatness
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mickayla Hinkle
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maxine Parker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 636 | – | PB | |
58 |
Adelaide Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 635 | – | PB | |
59 |
Madison Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
60 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 634 | +4.4% | SB | |
61 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 633 | – | ||
61 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 632 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 632 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
66 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 631 | – | ||
67 |
Paige Wells
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 631 | – | ||
68 |
Peyton Ristau
WEST
|
WEST | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
69 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 627 | +4.7% | PB | |
70 |
Asia Neuman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | +2.6% | PB | |
72 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 625 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Sammy Sauer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
75 |
Grace Herron
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 623 | +5.1% | PB | |
75 |
Emily Conners
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
77 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mia Haggerty
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
78 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
80 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
81 |
Madeline Sandberg
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
82 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
83 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
84 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
85 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 614 | +0.4% | PB | |
85 |
Theresa Mullen
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 614 | – | ||
87 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
87 |
Anna Keane
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 613 | – | ||
89 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | +2.6% | PB | |
90 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 611 | +1.4% | SB | |
91 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 611 | – | ||
91 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
93 |
Avery Mathew
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
94 |
Steph Frey
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 609 | – | ||
94 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | +2.6% | SB | |
96 |
Anna Andersen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 608 | – | ||
96 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | +5.9% | PB | |
98 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
99 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
99 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 607 | – | ||
99 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
102 |
Sabrina Baxamusa
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
102 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
104 |
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | +5.1% | SB | |
105 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
106 |
Morgan Conley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 604 | -1.1% | ||
107 |
Kaylee Kucera
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
107 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 603 | +6.7% | PB | |
109 |
Rachel Anderson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
110 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
111 |
Anna Bump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
112 |
Macy Klein
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
112 |
Mia Chiappe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.2% | ||
114 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
115 |
Kerry Mullen
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
115 |
Summer Campbell
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 599 | – | ||
115 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
118 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
119 |
Brooke Evensen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
119 |
Jessica Woolfe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
121 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
122 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 596 | – | ||
123 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 595 | +2.8% | PB | |
124 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 595 | -1.9% | ||
125 |
Cecilia Hake
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 593 | – | PB | |
125 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
127 |
Madison Shimek
Mankato Mantas Swim Club
|
Mankato Mantas Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
127 |
Lorelei Gaertner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
129 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
130 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
130 |
Ariana Saghafi
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
132 |
Grace Arlandson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
133 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 585 | -0.2% | ||
133 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
135 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
136 |
Danel Voorhees
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
137 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 566 | +1.9% | SB | |
138 |
Allison Schwab
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 565 | – | PB | |
139 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | -4.5% | ||
140 |
Mackenzie Hornstra
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
141 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
142 |
Alison Tallen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
143 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
144 |
Alexa Weyer
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 536 | – | PB | |
145 |
Tiana Molitor
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 533 | – | ||
146 |
Danica Dutt
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 532 | – | PB | |
147 |
Lauren Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
– |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Saddler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ryan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |