1
|
Veronika Kisova
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Sophia Miller
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Julia Ho
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Sophia Velleco
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Mia Barrus
East Side
|
East Side
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Alannah Kelliher
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Spencer Carroll
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Reilly Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Rebecca Denhart
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Julianna Tyler
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Elise Richardson
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Zoe Holmes
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Meg Enquist
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kate Cosentino
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
14
|
Callan Eason
Boothbay
|
Boothbay
|
|
2.50
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
16
|
Lily James
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
1
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
17
|
Fay Pahuja
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sophie Milhomens
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Leah MacPherson
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
20
|
Camille Heynen
East Side
|
East Side
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Chloe Gentile
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kate Walsh
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Taylor Henry
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kiera Springer
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
25
|
Lindsay Pramono
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Estella Cui
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gracie Parker
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
27
|
Grace Furtado
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Abby Hanson
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Julia DeMedeiros
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Michaela Miller
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA
|
|
–
|
+6.2%
|
PB
|
32
|
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Cecilia Kay
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Casey Duggan
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Vivian Halladay
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emma Cyr
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
37
|
Christiana Ohannessian
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Samantha Brown
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Carolyn Takacs
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Megan Marcille
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Alanna Dwyer
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Elena Yacoben
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
43
|
Danyiala Catino
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ivy Griller
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Clara Bodnar
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brooke Malvey
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
CeeCe Carvalho
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|