Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Ballard
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cade Overbeek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Benson Kuira
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Lance Rodriguez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Reid Metcalf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kip Harris
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Gabe Wilber
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Nick Romero
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | – | ||
14 |
Garret Autera
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
August Masinter
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Owen Wickman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Michael McDowell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Trey McGuire
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
19 |
AJ Cox
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Toddy
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Joshua Wood
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Luckett Robinson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Shane Gauthier
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Larsen Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Rine
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Jaffe
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.4% | ||
28 |
Crawford Little
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Duffany
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Dominick Marengo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Adam Peck
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
32 |
Matt Dean
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Maxwell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Alex Noel
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Josh Vaden
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Won Heo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
37 |
Will De La Bretonne
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | – | ||
38 |
Jordan St. Pierre
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Seth Smith
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Dylan Hoffman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Elijah Holyfield
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jacob Higgins
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Fay
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Austin Wilkins
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – |