Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Mayes
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emilio Allison
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Ripp
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Langston Weddington
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilio Allison
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Mayes
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Ripp
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Langston Weddington
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
9 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Donny Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Thomas Shomper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Graham Faloona
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jackson Olin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Taco Williams
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Vic Alejos
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Alexandre Buisson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Jordan Timmerman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Coniglio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Jeff McCoy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Grayden Nelson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
D'Avante Polk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Otto Gerstl
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB |