Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Leblanc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Bora Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mikey Calvillo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Won
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Bolanos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Greg Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | – | ||
14 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Lindley
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Diego Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 833 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 969 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 763 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 761 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bora Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Leblanc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 757 | – | ||
8 |
Mikey Calvillo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 945 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Bolanos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Won
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 705 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 910 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Lindley
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 886 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
15 |
Greg Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 660 | – | ||
16 |
Diego Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Rudman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 640 | – | ||
19 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 630 | – | ||
20 |
Connor White
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 629 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Prathyush Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 627 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Segesta
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 824 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
James Capstick
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 610 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Mason Machicek
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 787 | – | ||
25 |
Wyatt Welch
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 784 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Jack Venker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shaine Casas
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | NS | – | – |