Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Nick Elizarov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
– |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 703 | – | ||
18 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 666 | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 656 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 639 | – | ||
22 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 729 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 808 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 704 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 800 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 818 | – | ||
3 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 739 | – | ||
4 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 762 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 716 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 754 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 702 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Conner Funke
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
10 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 739 | – | PB | |
11 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 720 | – | ||
12 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 681 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Nick Elizarov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 811 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 656 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 688 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 670 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 667 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Gore
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
20 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 656 | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 655 | – | ||
22 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 669 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 666 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
25 |
Xavier Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
26 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
27 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 824 | – | ||
29 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
30 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
31 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
32 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
33 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 698 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 697 | – | ||
35 |
Seryozha Dahl
KING
|
KING | 555 | – | ||
36 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 579 | – | ||
37 |
John Macias
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
38 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
39 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 677 | – | ||
40 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 566 | – | ||
41 |
Colin Hakeman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 519 | – | ||
42 |
Nathaniel Sawer
KING
|
KING | 532 | – | ||
43 |
Haydn Pak
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 501 | – | ||
44 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 529 | – | ||
45 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 543 | – | ||
46 |
Keane Suen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
48 |
Tanner Martinez
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
49 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 526 | – | ||
50 |
Samuel Hunter
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 518 | – | ||
51 |
Rudolph Berry
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 517 | – | ||
52 |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 516 | – | ||
53 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
54 |
Ryan Harper
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 457 | – | ||
55 |
Chris Harkness
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
56 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 497 | – | ||
57 |
Alexander Lin
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
58 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Wang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
60 |
Samuel Jonsson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
61 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
62 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 479 | – | ||
63 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 568 | – | ||
64 |
Coe Carter
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
65 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
66 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 650 | – | ||
67 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
69 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 628 | – | ||
70 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | 520 | – | ||
71 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
72 |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | 340 | – | ||
– |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |