Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Payton Neff
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jayde Walz
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sara McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Samantha Hallier
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Manly
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Carolyn Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Ashley Harmon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Emily Gonsoulin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Claire Donovan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Diamond
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +5.4% | SB | |
23 |
Bryanna Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Danielle Lebleu
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Erika Roller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabi Arredondo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hayley Krebsbach
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Yumiko Gonzalez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Vollmar
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Riley Young
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexis Dao
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Gaby Fuentes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Morgan Krepp
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Christina Moreno
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – |