Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Morgan Pfaff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Johanna Gustafsdottir
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Stoddard
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Erwin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 660 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 641 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 558 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 667 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabelle Malinowski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
31 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
3 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 726 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 704 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 688 | -5.8% | ||
8 |
Morgan Pfaff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
9 |
Rachel Stoddard
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 677 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Emily Erwin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
13 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
14 |
Johanna Gustafsdottir
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 665 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Neil
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
18 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sierra Kuhn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Rahael
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 648 | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 647 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 645 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | – | ||
27 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 635 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
31 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Isabelle Malinowski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | – | ||
36 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
37 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 614 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | +1.0% | SB | |
40 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | – | PB | |
41 |
Montana Clasby
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
42 |
Greta Leberfinger
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
43 |
Courtney Deveny
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
44 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
47 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 604 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
49 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
50 |
Rose Barakat
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 599 | +5.0% | PB | |
51 |
Rose Smiddy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 599 | +4.9% | SB | |
52 |
Cynthia Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 598 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Barbra Brottman
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
54 |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 593 | – | PB | |
55 |
Madison Pritchard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | – | PB | |
56 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 590 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
58 |
Olivia Jacobi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 581 | – | ||
60 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | – | ||
61 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Alexandra Nuyianes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
63 |
Karen Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 574 | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
66 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 567 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 567 | – | PB | |
67 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 563 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 562 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 560 | – | ||
73 |
Olivia Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alexa Rivera
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 559 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Shaylyn Hewton
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
76 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
77 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
78 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
79 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | -7.1% | ||
81 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 542 | -3.1% | ||
82 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 540 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Rose Olivares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
84 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
85 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 536 | – | ||
86 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | – | PB | |
87 |
Myranda Valeiras
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 533 | -1.8% | ||
88 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | +0.9% | SB | |
89 |
Tiffany Korb
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 524 | -0.9% | ||
90 |
Andrea Perez-Hickman
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | – | ||
91 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | – | ||
92 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | – | ||
93 |
Cora Delgado
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | -0.3% | ||
95 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
96 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 506 | – | ||
– |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christina Leander
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |