Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 551 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 514 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 13 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kira Pless
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 8 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Brittany Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Karley Licking
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.7% | SB | |
22 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
– |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Tess Lutz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Lane Kohl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Amanda Schaefer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Wendy Pfefferkorn
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Isabelle Sonday
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Norum
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Willa Brenneis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +5.8% | SB | |
30 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Erin Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Grace Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Shakira Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |