Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Evans-Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Steeno
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Wannamaker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
– |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Baird Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Drew Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Kristian Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Borut
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Roscoe Dillman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Mackenzie
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Richard Butrym
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Mee
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Henry Pfau
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Cheng
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB |