Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 647 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 585 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 547 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Megan Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | 482 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 500 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 574 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 21 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Sam Andryk
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 9 | +6.6% | SB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7.50 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7.50 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Johanna Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 746 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 745 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 728 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 716 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 709 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 684 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 682 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Andryk
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 675 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 666 | +6.7% | SB | |
13 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 659 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Johanna Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 612 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 602 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexandria Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 562 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Macy Iotte
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 538 | +5.4% | SB | |
25 |
Jamie Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 536 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dana Kaftan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 536 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
28 |
Jourdie Lepkowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
29 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 500 | +6.5% | SB | |
– |
Karley Licking
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 881 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 862 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 836 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 816 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 801 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 775 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 733 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | +4.2% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 737 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 715 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 713 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 724 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 695 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 711 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 705 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 683 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 671 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 671 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Kelsey Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 685 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 678 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 656 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 664 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 644 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Skyelar Volm
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 660 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 626 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 633 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 626 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 603 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 613 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Maggie Sleeth
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Mary First
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | +1.1% | SB | |
39 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Kristi Larsen
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 594 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 575 | -3.7% | ||
42 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 590 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tara Theissen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 573 | +5.2% | PB | |
44 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 565 | – | ||
46 |
Emmie Mirus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 568 | – | ||
48 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 565 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 547 | +2.3% | SB | |
50 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 558 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 535 | -3.6% | ||
52 |
Emily Peters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 533 | +1.8% | SB | |
53 |
Skye Beckes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 532 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Gabrielle Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 549 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 539 | – | ||
56 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 538 | +0.4% | SB | |
56 |
Lillian Krohn
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 538 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 536 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 528 | -3.6% | ||
60 |
Elyse Terlion
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 497 | +3.5% | PB | |
61 |
Molly Sheridan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Beata Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Prescott
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Marty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Bergmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Dover
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Katrina Marty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 758 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 778 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 727 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 699 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 743 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 691 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 738 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Bergmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 670 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Dover
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 647 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | PB | |
20 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 636 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Hannah Monfre
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 642 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 593 | +8.9% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 593 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 592 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 590 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Tina Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Rebecca Norum
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 587 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Chmiel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 626 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Clara Schulz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 624 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 573 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 621 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Gabby Mullally
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 614 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Anna Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Riyah Rudeen
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 613 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 605 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Claire Wilson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 552 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 551 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Natalie Sepic
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 594 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 545 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Megan Clark
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 535 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Morgan Lock
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 534 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 526 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Kristilee McCadden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 522 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 513 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 509 | +1.6% | SB | |
52 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 556 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Carley Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 495 | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Jordan Tatro
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 542 | – | ||
55 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 491 | +6.6% | SB | |
56 |
Emma Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 538 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 519 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Sydnee Dressel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 471 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Sydney Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 465 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Meghan McMahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 443 | +5.9% | PB | |
61 |
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 389 | +1.9% | PB | |
62 |
Madison Bushman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 336 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 373 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Petruzzello
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – |