Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Schell
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 563 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 24 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Andrew Sackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +10.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Garrett Richetto
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5.50 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5.50 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Max Evans-Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 785 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 777 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 728 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 709 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
7 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 713 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 710 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Andrew Sackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | – | ||
11 |
Garrett Richetto
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 671 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 674 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 651 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jared Klika
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | +8.9% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 635 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 640 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 635 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Max Evans-Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Kirill Korolev
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 604 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Nick Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 599 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 596 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Galis
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 584 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Jackson Wannamaker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 584 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 564 | +3.9% | SB | |
31 |
Kelvin Johnson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 554 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Erik Wickstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 533 | +0.0% | SB | |
34 |
Nick Gess
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
35 |
Jack Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 519 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 509 | +8.9% | SB | |
37 |
Tristan Grams
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 504 | +5.7% | SB | |
38 |
Taylor Steeno
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 501 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 468 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 24 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Scripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jack Lutz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 831 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Scripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 713 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 769 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 691 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 688 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 698 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Jacob Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jack Lutz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 690 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 686 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 684 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 674 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | +4.4% | SB | |
23 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 599 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 663 | – | PB | |
25 |
Baird Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Corbin Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 578 | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 569 | +6.2% | PB | |
28 |
Colin Duffy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Mark Gosline
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 564 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Kasper
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Drew Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 530 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Mitchell Bricco
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 529 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Reinhold Hoffman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 524 | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Borut
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Philip Fochios
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | +4.1% | SB | |
38 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 576 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 575 | – | PB | |
40 |
Marcel Hones
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Parker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 496 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Richard Butrym
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 495 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Roscoe Dillman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 492 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 543 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
James Guskov
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 512 | +9.4% | PB | |
46 |
Austin Breunig
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 489 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 20 | +8.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lain Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 11 | +10.6% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Sato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Sean O'malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 868 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 768 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 765 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 762 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 759 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Lain Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 693 | – | PB | |
10 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 777 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 636 | +9.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Sato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 676 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sean O'malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 571 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 536 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Griffin Callan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
David Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Griffin Lemcke
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mark Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 486 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Josh Lohmeier
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 559 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Shane Sackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Sloan
DFAC
|
DFAC | 433 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 411 | +6.6% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Borchardt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 349 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Turgeson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 270 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |