Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Spinner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 700 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 739 | – | ||
4 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 685 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 642 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Spinner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 634 | – | ||
9 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 553 | – | ||
11 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 552 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
13 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | 513 | – | ||
15 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 550 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 489 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 473 | – | ||
18 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 503 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
20 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
21 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 455 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ellen Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
23 |
Heather Westwood
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 389 | – | ||
24 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 308 | -5.6% | ||
25 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 306 | – |