Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Lawson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 812 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 789 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Antal
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 757 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 749 | – | ||
6 |
Peyton Kondis
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 763 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 748 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kristen Murslack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 700 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Madeline Yoos
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 713 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
13 |
Franny Dean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 617 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 700 | +9.6% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Shaffer
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 606 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Merm McGeath
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 702 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Brooke Bailey
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 681 | – | ||
19 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 683 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 645 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Emily Yarish
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +9.4% | SB | |
22 |
Gina Saxon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 615 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Allie Lyncha
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 624 | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 628 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 739 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Katie Antal
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 724 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Amanda Lawson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 709 | – | ||
5 |
Kristen Murslack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
6 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 703 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 688 | – | ||
8 |
Peyton Kondis
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 701 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
10 |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
11 |
Madeline Yoos
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 663 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 642 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Victoria Shaffer
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 629 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Franny Dean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 625 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 702 | +9.7% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 699 | – | ||
18 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 630 | -6.6% | ||
19 |
Merm McGeath
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 599 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Gina Saxon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 609 | +2.6% | SB | |
21 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 596 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Brooke Bailey
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Yarish
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | +8.5% | SB | |
24 |
Allie Lyncha
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 614 | +3.5% | SB | |
25 |
Morgan Schmidt
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 587 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Raspopovich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 565 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Thirion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Brooke Waugaman
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Dorish
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kimmi Wendelschaefer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 561 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Byers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
32 |
Laura Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 600 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Kristen Bane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
Tatum Detwiler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
AIMEE VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 510 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jaclyn Lenhart
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 571 | – | ||
39 |
Rebecca Noll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +6.0% | PB | |
40 |
Courteney Hubert
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 483 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Claudia Zido
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
42 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Heather GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 563 | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Rachel Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 496 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Meghan Schilken
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 470 | – | ||
46 |
Ashley Niznik
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 470 | – | PB | |
47 |
Karley Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 459 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
KAYLEE MUSIOL
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 533 | +3.8% | PB | |
49 |
Devin Javens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 471 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 467 | – | ||
50 |
Caitlyn Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 467 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Angie Gyurina
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 453 | – | ||
53 |
Melissa Puopolo
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
54 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 607 | – | PB | |
55 |
Brianna Keelan
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mia Beyerl
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 512 | +4.9% | SB | |
57 |
Sarah Heaven
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 424 | +6.5% | SB | |
58 |
Carolyn Manuck
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 418 | – | ||
59 |
Riley Stevenson
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 502 | +3.4% | SB | |
60 |
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 441 | +3.2% | SB | |
61 |
Maggie Haas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 495 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 489 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Eliza Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 427 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Delaney Burke
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
66 |
Kiersten PEARCE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | ||
67 |
Iris Marzolf
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
68 |
Sam Fillar
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 410 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mikel Flatley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Jeanne LAUER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 466 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 372 | +6.9% | PB | |
71 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 454 | +3.2% | PB | |
73 |
Caitlyn PEACE
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 365 | +4.3% | PB | |
74 |
Liana Appel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 439 | – | ||
75 |
Colleen Powers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 345 | – | PB | |
76 |
Amelia Rusli
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 421 | -2.4% | ||
77 |
Kira Schwacha
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 416 | – | ||
78 |
ABBEY UEBELACKER
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 286 | – |