Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 24 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Trevor Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +5.5% | SB | |
10 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Spencer Twining
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Gajda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Larson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +13.3% | SB | |
20 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 794 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 769 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
5 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 739 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 701 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 617 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 610 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ben Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 605 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Spencer Twining
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
14 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 587 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Dan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 507 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Gajda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 513 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cole Larson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 502 | +13.4% | SB | |
19 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 499 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
22 |
Clayton Cesarz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 488 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 475 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Amundson
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
25 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 454 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | +8.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 19 | +9.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Aaron Talabac
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Richard Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Doerre
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Elijah Rule Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Devin Post
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | – | ||
– |
Andrea Conrad
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 838 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 763 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 762 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 691 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 680 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 664 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 649 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Talabac
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 581 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
12 |
Richard Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 543 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Doerre
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 506 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Rule Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 486 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Devin Post
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 460 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 443 | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Conrad
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 378 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
David Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | +11.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Will Grintjes
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Brehmer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Chen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Park
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Hensley
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
David Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 653 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 710 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 592 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 588 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Will Grintjes
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 571 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 644 | +8.8% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Chen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 513 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Brehmer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 592 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Park
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 554 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nolan Hensley
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 455 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 418 | – | PB |