Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Potter
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 19 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Duffy
DFAC
|
DFAC | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Richard Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Mackenzie
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Mee
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kristian Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Jack McCormick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Jon Vanveen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Cheng
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | – |