Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Manchon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Caroline Bridges
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 8.50 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 8.50 | – | ||
14 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6.50 | +6.7% | SB | |
16 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 880 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 758 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 743 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 735 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Molly Manchon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 708 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 703 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Caroline Bridges
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 675 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 656 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
15 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 634 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
19 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
23 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 561 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
25 |
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 552 | – | ||
26 |
Ann Harmon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Grace Devine
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
28 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 538 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
30 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 529 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 805 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7.50 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7.50 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 808 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 779 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 764 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 749 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 751 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 750 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 714 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 709 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 708 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 682 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 679 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 662 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 640 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 635 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 631 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 626 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grace Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Konruff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 615 | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 621 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 620 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 620 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 592 | +4.5% | SB | |
36 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Senogles
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 590 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 541 | +2.0% | SB | |
41 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
42 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
43 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 522 | +4.1% | SB | |
44 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 519 | – | ||
45 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 494 | +3.2% | SB | |
– |
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3.50 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3.50 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kristilee McCadden
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 785 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 748 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 775 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 730 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 712 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 707 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 733 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 698 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 707 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 660 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 688 | – | ||
17 |
Kristilee McCadden
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 653 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 648 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 679 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 644 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 641 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
24 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 646 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 610 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 640 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 599 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
madison Misko
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 616 | +5.0% | SB | |
34 |
Hannah Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 579 | – | PB | |
35 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 588 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Riyah Rudeen
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 553 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Jaworski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 543 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Carolyn Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 539 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Carolyn Christofferson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
42 |
Tina Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 531 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Eden Wember
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
45 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 511 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 543 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 535 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 520 | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Carley Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 482 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 505 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Kathleen Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 459 | +4.1% | PB | |
53 |
Hope Weil
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 449 | +8.6% | PB | |
54 |
Lydia Collins
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 477 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 473 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 431 | -2.7% | ||
57 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 459 | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Lexi Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 455 | – | PB | |
59 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
– |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – |