Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Potter
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Colin Duffy
DFAC
|
DFAC | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Schell
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Mackenzie
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Mee
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Kristian Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack McCormick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ian Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Lohmeier
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Brehmer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Cheng
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – |