Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Tan
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jia Kim
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Liu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Miranda Villanueva
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Bower
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Vivienne Benton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Fairbank
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ina Rutka
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Ruby Benedict
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club
|
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Micah Sison
Ace Aquatics
|
Ace Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Tan
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 909 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jia Kim
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 696 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Miranda Villanueva
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 676 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Liu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 669 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Bower
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 669 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ina Rutka
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 668 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kylie Fairbank
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 782 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Vivienne Benton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Micah Sison
Ace Aquatics
|
Ace Aquatics | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ruby Benedict
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club
|
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club | 615 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Avianna Alonzo
MAKO
|
MAKO | 606 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Genevieve Mitchell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 605 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Richelle Yang
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lexi Krigbaum
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 594 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Lainey Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Anabelle Johnson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 576 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Riley Hamlin
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 561 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Anahi Chan
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nevena Vukojevic
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 558 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Amber Donlon
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 543 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Elsie Kimbrell
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 538 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Tala Mohamed
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 537 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Anna Marks
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | 531 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Olive Platt
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 528 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Boo Meyer
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 523 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Avery Albright
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 520 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Quinn Hoffmann
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 508 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Brinley Kaiser
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 503 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Lizzie Roxas
California Gold
|
California Gold | 503 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Salina Koum
California Gold
|
California Gold | 483 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Forward
GooseMonkey’s
|
GooseMonkey’s | 480 | -5.4% | ||
32 |
Dylan Rademaker
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 480 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Hailey Evans
MAKO
|
MAKO | 469 | -1.0% |