Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natasha Hofton
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 13 | ||
2 |
Jen King
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 11 | PB | |
3 |
Megan Briggs
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 9 | ||
4 |
Lauren McKenzie
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Joyce
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Eilidh Duthie
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 5 | ||
7 |
Eve White
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Milburn
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 3 | ||
9 |
Mhairi Swanson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Ailsa Beck
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Damen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 13 | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Duffy
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
3 |
Niamh Ritchie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 1 | ||
4 |
Katie Golder
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 9 | PB | |
5 |
Katie Taylor
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 7 | PB | |
6 |
Alice Alcaras
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 6 | ||
7 |
Cara Mullan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 5 | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Dodd
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 4 | PB | |
9 |
Kate Saxon
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 3 | ||
10 |
Alicia Lumsden
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niamh Ritchie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 596 | ||
2 |
Caitlin Duffy
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 590 | ||
3 |
Alice Alcaras
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 588 | ||
4 |
Jessica Damen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 585 | ||
5 |
Katie Taylor
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 578 | ||
6 |
Katie Golder
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 577 | ||
7 |
Alicia Lumsden
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 541 | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Dodd
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 540 | PB | |
9 |
Cara Mullan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 539 | PB | |
10 |
Kate Saxon
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 534 | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Comrie
Burntisland ASC
|
Burntisland ASC | 526 | ||
12 |
Hannah Dryburgh
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 512 | ||
13 |
Ella Turner
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 484 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Waller
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 13 | ||
2 |
Anna Macfarlane
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 11 | PB | |
3 |
Emma Scully
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 9 | PB | |
4 |
Roisin Ramsay
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 7 | ||
5 |
Sarah Fraser
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Molly Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Kirsty Griffiths
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Amy Malone
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Anna Galloway
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Jennifer Storm
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Waller
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 654 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Macfarlane
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 606 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Scully
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 591 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Fraser
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 589 | – | PB | |
5 |
Roisin Ramsay
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 583 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 566 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amy Malone
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Galloway
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 553 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jennifer Storm
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 543 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kirsty Griffiths
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 541 | – | ||
11 |
Lorna Greenwood
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 534 | – | ||
12 |
Kirsten Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 533 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Burrell
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | 531 | – | ||
14 |
Morven Adams
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 519 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Lauren Macleay
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 511 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lindsay Jack
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
17 |
Kayla Manson
Lerwick Asc
|
Lerwick Asc | 505 | – | ||
18 |
Catrina McManus
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 503 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Anderson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 479 | – | ||
20 |
Eilidh Lister
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 465 | – | ||
– |
Amber Moir
Broch
|
Broch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leia Summers
Broch
|
Broch | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellis Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 13 | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Wafer
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 11 | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Cameron
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 9 | ||
4 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 7 | ||
5 |
Jessica McKee
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Erika Coupek
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Luci Robertson
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 4 | ||
8 |
Ellen Smith
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 3 | ||
9 |
Sophie Newberry
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 2 | ||
10 |
Nina Johnston
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellis Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 580 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Wafer
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 565 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Cameron
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
4 |
Erika Coupek
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jessica McKee
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 523 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Smith
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 521 | – | ||
7 |
Luci Robertson
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 507 | – | ||
8 |
Nina Johnston
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Newberry
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 502 | – | ||
10 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 488 | – | ||
11 |
Amber Jaffrey
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 485 | – | ||
12 |
Alice Meldrum
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 484 | – | ||
13 |
Elle McMillan
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 483 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Maili Brown
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jocelyn Low
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 474 | – | ||
16 |
Phoebe Kitchen
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 470 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Snow
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 467 | – | PB | |
18 |
Louise Edmunds
Northgate
|
Northgate | 457 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Calder
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 455 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Fyffe
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 453 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rosie Berwick
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 444 | – | ||
22 |
Faye Ritchie
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 441 | – | ||
23 |
Kirsty Peng
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 434 | – | ||
24 |
Jodie Finlay
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 430 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Tulloch
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 423 | – | ||
26 |
Bridget Lemasurier
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 419 | – | ||
27 |
Levi Wilson
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 413 | – | ||
– |
Fiona Holmes
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Turner
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 13 | – | PB | |
2 |
Iona MacLeod
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 11 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Baxter
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Rachael Grant
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elaine Murray
Peterhead Asc
|
Peterhead Asc | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victoria McCormick
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paria Vaezi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Elise Fitzgerald
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Niamh Tierney
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Turner
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 607 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 577 | – | PB | |
3 |
Iona MacLeod
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 557 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Rosie Morgan
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 528 | – | ||
5 |
Chloe Baxter
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 521 | – | ||
6 |
Rachael Grant
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 517 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victoria McCormick
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paria Vaezi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 493 | – | ||
9 |
Elaine Murray
Peterhead Asc
|
Peterhead Asc | 490 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 490 | – | PB | |
11 |
Niamh Tierney
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 489 | – | ||
12 |
Elise Fitzgerald
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 488 | – | ||
13 |
Mairi MacDonald
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 484 | – | ||
14 |
Skye Mulholland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 481 | – | ||
15 |
Elise McQueenie
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 478 | – | ||
16 |
Caitlin Dick
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 473 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maria Cabrelli
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 468 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 464 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abbigail McArthur
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 463 | – | ||
20 |
Morven Lister
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 461 | – | PB | |
21 |
Parmis Vaezi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 460 | – | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 447 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mia Blair
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 445 | – | ||
24 |
Ella Wood
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 440 | – | PB | |
25 |
Louise Macarthur
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 440 | – | ||
26 |
Robyn Anderson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 440 | – | ||
27 |
Ailsa Kellas
Burntisland ASC
|
Burntisland ASC | 438 | – | ||
27 |
Alexandra Murray
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 438 | – | ||
29 |
Abbi Sinclair
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 429 | – | ||
30 |
Ellie Palmer
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 428 | – | ||
31 |
Darcey Adam
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 426 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 425 | – | ||
33 |
Esther Jamieson
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
34 |
Rowan McGill
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 423 | – | ||
35 |
Anya Slessor
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 420 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rebecca Adams
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 420 | – | ||
37 |
Rebecca McComish
Menzieshill
|
Menzieshill | 417 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Rachael Dawson
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
39 |
Rachel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 401 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Murray
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 400 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Louise Bradley
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 398 | – | ||
42 |
Bethan Grant
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
43 |
Sophie Steele
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 376 | – | ||
– |
Louise Beattie
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Freya Woolgrove*
City of St Albans SC
|
City of St Albans SC | NS | – | – |