Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 32 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 28 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | SMR-18U | 27 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 26 | +5.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 25 | – | |||
6 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 24 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Jason McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 23 | -2.0% | |||
8 |
Tobin Uhl
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenny Eckel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 20 | +0.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | FTR-18U | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 16 | +4.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Brandon Cho
HRA
|
HRA | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Alex Edquid
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Slankard
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ben Hatchard
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Baker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 9 | ||
2 |
Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 7 | ||
3 |
Connor Seminavage
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Carlile
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Brian He
HRA
|
HRA | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Michael Fox
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Robert White
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Sota Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Mooney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 624 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 620 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 601 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Lucas Leibrand
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 559 | +10.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Bryzelak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 555 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
2 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 664 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jason McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 660 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 657 | – | ||
6 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 650 | – | ||
7 |
Tobin Uhl
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 648 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kenny Eckel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 636 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 621 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 616 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Brendan Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Alex Edquid
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hatchard
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Slankard
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 596 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jon Reiter
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Cho
HRA
|
HRA | 588 | – | ||
18 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 583 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Fox
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 578 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Baker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 578 | – | ||
22 |
Brian He
HRA
|
HRA | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Carlile
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 568 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 568 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Seminavage
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
26 |
Sota Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | 556 | – | PB | |
27 |
Robert White
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
28 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 552 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Noah Mooney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 551 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Ben Bryzelak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Lucas Leibrand
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
32 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 545 | +9.2% | PB | |
33 |
Enzo Balbuena
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 541 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 540 | – | ||
35 |
Tanner Harmon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 538 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Filip Dedoevic
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 537 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Landon Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 535 | +1.6% | SB | |
39 |
Yuichiro Miyake
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 534 | – | ||
40 |
Peyton Beard
HRA
|
HRA | 534 | – | ||
41 |
Bennett Russo
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 530 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Grady Whitson
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
43 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
45 |
Josh Hart
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 520 | – | ||
47 |
Sam Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 520 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Ronan McCarthy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
49 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 518 | – | ||
50 |
James Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 516 | +5.1% | PB | |
51 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 514 | – | ||
52 |
Benton Cheng
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 514 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Wade Ogden
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
54 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 509 | -3.3% | ||
55 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 507 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Weston Stewart
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
58 |
Peter Coleman
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 500 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Dominik Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 499 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 498 | +0.6% | SB | |
61 |
Logan Rains
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 497 | – | PB | |
62 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sawyer Rietz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 495 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mark Khokhlov
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 493 | +1.0% | SB | |
65 |
Lisen Su
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 492 | – | ||
66 |
Nick Lungaretti
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
67 |
Coleton Tanner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 487 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kalok Li
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 487 | +0.1% | SB | |
69 |
Jeffrey Ferrer
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 485 | – | PB | |
70 |
Raiden Yoza
Aloha Aquatics Association
|
Aloha Aquatics Association | 485 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Miller
HRA
|
HRA | 483 | – | ||
72 |
Nathaniel Wilson
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 475 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Yun
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 474 | – | ||
74 |
Jack Garnett
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 474 | -2.8% | ||
75 |
Matthew Robichaud
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 470 | – | ||
76 |
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 467 | +6.5% | SB | |
77 |
Porter Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 462 | – | ||
79 |
Tyler Lau
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 448 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lincoln Burr
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
81 |
Mateo Hoffer
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 440 | – | ||
82 |
Ethan Merrill
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
83 |
Denny Woods
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
84 |
Hunter Iverson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 428 | – | ||
85 |
Carmelo Caccamo
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 420 | +1.7% | PB | |
86 |
Chase Kehoe
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 413 | – | ||
– |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Al Alexandrovich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Koza
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – |