Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carla Gonzalez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 32 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Amelia Mason
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Arianna Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 27 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jaylee Hager
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gabi Dyer
HRA
|
HRA | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Isleta
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 24 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
MJ Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 23 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Perry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Delaney Barbee
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ryley Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Juliette Daigneault
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Martina Trionfetti
Northern Colorado
|
Northern Colorado | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Adelyn Burns
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Lexi Tippie
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Raiden Harris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Averie Hager
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cali Watts
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Mikish
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
McKenna Carroll
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Perry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Lily Mayer
Northern Colorado
|
Northern Colorado | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Lorin Tobler
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Sydney Marinello
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Marley Spray
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 660 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kenzie Myco
HRA
|
HRA | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Ellie Groce
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 646 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Tomey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 635 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Maren Tattersall
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 625 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kelly Chang
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 619 | – | ||
32 |
Hazel Huilman
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 604 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arianna Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 728 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jaylee Hager
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 715 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Mason
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 710 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Carla Gonzalez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 706 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Chloe Isleta
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 705 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Gabi Dyer
HRA
|
HRA | 704 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Perry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 677 | – | ||
8 |
MJ Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 669 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Delaney Barbee
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 665 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Martina Trionfetti
Northern Colorado
|
Northern Colorado | 660 | – | ||
11 |
Ryley Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Tippie
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 655 | – | PB | |
13 |
Averie Hager
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
14 |
Juliette Daigneault
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 652 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Raiden Harris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adelyn Burns
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
17 |
Cali Watts
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 649 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Sloan Zallen
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 644 | +3.5% | SB | |
19 |
Taylor Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Mikish
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lily Mayer
Northern Colorado
|
Northern Colorado | 638 | – | ||
22 |
McKenna Carroll
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 636 | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Marinello
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 635 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Lorin Tobler
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 634 | +0.0% | SB | |
25 |
Grace Perry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 632 | – | ||
26 |
Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Maren Tattersall
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kenzie Myco
HRA
|
HRA | 628 | – | ||
29 |
Ellie Groce
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Tomey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 620 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Kelly Chang
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 619 | – | ||
32 |
Hazel Huilman
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Marley Spray
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kaci Kelaher
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 610 | +6.2% | SB | |
36 |
Laura Manley
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 610 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amaya Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Dani Cannon
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
37 |
Greta Doretto
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
39 |
Camryn Lewis
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 605 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Abby Reich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 604 | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
Caroline Grimsley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 604 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Kokona Watanabe
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emilie Griffin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
44 |
Virginia Walsh
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Chesney Bonner
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 601 | – | ||
46 |
Charlie Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 600 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lili Neisser
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 599 | +1.4% | SB | |
48 |
Lelia Symington
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Abbie Miller
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 598 | – | ||
50 |
Aubrielle Stevens
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 597 | – | PB | |
51 |
Safiyah Supreme
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 597 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Megan Milausnic
HRA
|
HRA | 595 | +6.0% | PB | |
53 |
Sophie Wrona
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ellie Horning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 593 | +2.7% | SB | |
55 |
Lauren Lindstrom
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 588 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sydney Ho
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sophia Hurd
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 587 | – | ||
57 |
Abby Davis
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 587 | +2.9% | SB | |
57 |
Lucy Penna
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 587 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Remington Willard
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 586 | +5.7% | PB | |
60 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 586 | – | ||
62 |
Katie Forbes
HRA
|
HRA | 586 | – | ||
63 |
Sydney Prentice
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 583 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Phoenix Rose
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 582 | – | PB | |
65 |
Caroline Bruno
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Delaney Meegan
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 581 | – | PB | |
66 |
Taylor Bassett
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 581 | – | ||
66 |
Charlotte Heuer
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 581 | +0.8% | SB | |
69 |
Sara Callahan
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 581 | +4.7% | SB | |
70 |
Victoria Core
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 578 | – | PB | |
71 |
McKinley Cain
HRA
|
HRA | 578 | – | ||
72 |
Anna Jorstad
Brighton Bullfrogs
|
Brighton Bullfrogs | 573 | +2.8% | PB | |
73 |
Kennedy Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
73 |
Tavia Arnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | ||
75 |
Lucy Glynn
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
76 |
Adia Peterson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 570 | +1.8% | SB | |
77 |
Elin Mischler
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
78 |
Victoria Nguyen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 569 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 568 | +1.3% | SB | |
80 |
Madelyn Hamblin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 567 | +0.4% | SB | |
81 |
Ceclia Quihuiz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
82 |
Camryn Colvin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 566 | +1.0% | SB | |
83 |
Emily Sheldon
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 565 | +4.7% | SB | |
84 |
Claire Daley
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 564 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ryan Webb
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 562 | – | ||
86 |
Gretchen Lane
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 561 | – | ||
87 |
Makaela Perea
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
88 |
Addie Harding
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
89 |
Isla McMullan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 557 | +2.2% | SB | |
90 |
Kailah Dauderman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 554 | – | PB | |
90 |
Ella Schoenfelder
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 554 | +0.8% | SB | |
92 |
Lyric Huber
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
93 |
Anna Hassell
HRA
|
HRA | 553 | – | ||
94 |
Aryana Smith-Petersen
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
94 |
Vivienne Sterling
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 551 | – | PB | |
96 |
Lauren Biglow
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
97 |
Zoey Switzer
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 549 | +2.7% | SB | |
98 |
Lili Garland
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 548 | – | ||
99 |
Alyssa Clark
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
100 |
Brionna Thomas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 547 | -0.4% | ||
101 |
Kate Reichner
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
102 |
Mariana Salazar
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 545 | +4.2% | SB | |
103 |
Madi Zach
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
104 |
Savannah McVey
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 540 | -0.8% | ||
105 |
Gwen Kainass
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 539 | +4.0% | SB | |
106 |
Katelyn Huffman
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
107 |
Olivia Singer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
108 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 536 | +3.8% | PB | |
109 |
Surie Feng
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
110 |
Kylie McDonald
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 533 | – | ||
111 |
Emma Staskus
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
112 |
Julia Schoenfelder
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 531 | +0.0% | SB | |
113 |
Peyton Wunderlich
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 530 | – | ||
114 |
Alex Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 526 | – | ||
115 |
Holly Nye
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 526 | – | PB | |
116 |
Gracie Joebchen
HRA
|
HRA | 526 | – | PB | |
117 |
Laleeta Pal
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 525 | – | ||
117 |
Hails Creary
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
117 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 525 | – | ||
120 |
Julia Thomas
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 524 | +3.0% | SB | |
121 |
Sarah Cook
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 524 | – | PB | |
122 |
Audrey Spitzer
HRA
|
HRA | 523 | – | PB | |
123 |
Ella Comire
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
124 |
Genessa Sentyrz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 517 | – | ||
125 |
Maddie Baldwin
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 516 | – | ||
126 |
Olivia Nordini
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
127 |
Kileigh Ackerman
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 495 | – | ||
128 |
Koryne Gantt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | +2.7% | SB | |
129 |
Lily Cheney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
130 |
Tamsin Burden
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 483 | -1.2% | ||
131 |
Hope Hand
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 472 | – | ||
132 |
Aaliyah Minkin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
– |
Kirsten Sautel
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Bernard
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidney Stolle
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |