Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 32 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | SMR-18U | 28 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 27 | – | |||
4 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 26 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 25 | +4.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Peter Shih
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 24 | +2.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 22 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kenny Eckel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | FTRU | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Slankard
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 17 | +4.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Ryan Baker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 15 | +5.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 14 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | – | |||
15 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 12 | +1.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Edquid
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Cho
HRA
|
HRA | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dominik Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | +4.8% | SB | |
20 |
Ben Bryzelak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Enzo Balbuena
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | +5.2% | SB | |
23 |
Filip Dedoevic
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Robert White
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 606 | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
William Jones
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mark Khokhlov
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 575 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
32 |
James Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 528 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 701 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 680 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 679 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
6 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 635 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Peter Shih
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 629 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 626 | +4.2% | SB | |
9 |
Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 620 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kenny Eckel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 619 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ryan Baker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 619 | +5.4% | SB | |
12 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
14 |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Slankard
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 605 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Ben Bryzelak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 601 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Cho
HRA
|
HRA | 596 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Edquid
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dominik Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 585 | +3.9% | SB | |
21 |
Filip Dedoevic
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 582 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 581 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Enzo Balbuena
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mark Khokhlov
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 576 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
James Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Jones
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
30 |
Robert White
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Leibrand
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 553 | +4.3% | SB | |
34 |
Ronan McCarthy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Grady Whitson
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 542 | – | PB | |
37 |
Peter Coleman
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
38 |
Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 535 | – | PB | |
39 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 532 | +2.3% | SB | |
40 |
Holden Gehrke
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 530 | – | PB | |
41 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
43 |
Van Haney
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
44 |
Ethan Miller
HRA
|
HRA | 521 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brian He
HRA
|
HRA | 521 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Garnett
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Mamola
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 517 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Justin Cady
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 508 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Lisen Su
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 505 | – | PB | |
51 |
Robert Hess
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 505 | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Isaac Skillern
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
53 |
Markus Crawford
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
54 |
Sawyer Rietz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 496 | – | PB | |
55 |
Derek Hall
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 493 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ian Madigan
HRA
|
HRA | 485 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Leach
HRA
|
HRA | 478 | – | PB | |
58 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 456 | – | PB | |
59 |
Canyon Kraatz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 435 | – | PB | |
– |
Nate Moir
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Peyton Beard
HRA
|
HRA | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Kessel
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tobin Uhl
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan curran
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Koza
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karsten Eichler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – |