Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam BARRETT
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 825 | – | ||
2 |
Marcus Olesen
Farum
|
Farum | 775 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Horrocks
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
4 |
Calum Bain
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Taylor
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 709 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Alexander Bowen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 702 | – | ||
6 |
Greg Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 702 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jamie Graham
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 689 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 661 | PB | |
10 |
Johan Bragason
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 642 | ||
11 |
Tom Downs
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 629 | ||
12 |
Benjamin Garratt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | ||
13 |
Benjamin Martin
Pioneer 79
|
Pioneer 79 | 616 | ||
14 |
David Shipman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | ||
15 |
Josh Reasbeck
Donc Dartes
|
Donc Dartes | 602 | ||
16 |
Mark Hill
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 599 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam BARRETT
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 798 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Horrocks
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
3 |
Adam Taylor
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 727 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Calum Bain
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 727 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Olesen
Farum
|
Farum | 707 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Bowen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 699 | – | ||
7 |
Jarvis PARKINSON
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
8 |
Jamie Graham
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 694 | – | ||
9 |
Greg Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 692 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Miles Munro
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Niklas Hedegaard
Farum
|
Farum | 677 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Witt Christensen
Farum
|
Farum | 672 | – | ||
13 |
Dominic Wooldridge
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Wallbank
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jamie Ingram
Derby Excel SC
|
Derby Excel SC | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Domville
Warriors of Warrington
|
Warriors of Warrington | 653 | – | ||
17 |
Robert Cowley
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
18 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Alexandre Kalonji
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Grant Henderson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 639 | – | ||
21 |
Jamie Coulter
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tom Downs
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Gregor Swinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 621 | – | ||
24 |
Johan Bragason
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 618 | – | ||
25 |
David Shipman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Vitorino
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 616 | – | ||
27 |
Conor Munn
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 615 | – | ||
28 |
BENJAMIN DOYLE
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 612 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Christian
Farum
|
Farum | 611 | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Garratt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Benjamin Martin
Pioneer 79
|
Pioneer 79 | 609 | – | ||
32 |
Will Murden
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 604 | – | PB | |
33 |
Iain McCallum
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 600 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Reasbeck
Donc Dartes
|
Donc Dartes | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Brown
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 596 | – | ||
36 |
Nathan Bennett
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mark Hill
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 595 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jake Fabi
Ulverston SC
|
Ulverston SC | 594 | – | ||
39 |
Calum Reid
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 592 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Cameron Finlayson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 590 | +1.4% | SB | |
41 |
Tom Lindsay
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 590 | – | PB | |
42 |
Reiss Ormonde-Cunningham
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 588 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alastair Miley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 586 | – | ||
44 |
Harry Lewis-Mitchell
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 586 | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Sloan
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 585 | – | ||
46 |
Christian NIKLES
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 584 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Gaëtan Lippuner
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 582 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Titman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
James SLADE
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
50 |
Murray Coueslant
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 571 | – | ||
51 |
Carl Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 571 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ben Kebbell
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
53 |
Angus Brolly
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 565 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kristoffer Samuelsen
Karmoy SK
|
Karmoy SK | 561 | – | ||
55 |
Thomas Broadfoot
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
56 |
Daniel Andrews
Middlesboro SC
|
Middlesboro SC | 556 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alastair Robertson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 556 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
James Hollis
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 555 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jonah Walsh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 554 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Cole Hewitt
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 550 | – | ||
61 |
Finn Linton
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 547 | – | ||
62 |
Luke Sugden
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 547 | – | ||
63 |
Kameron Clarke
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 546 | – | ||
64 |
Benjamin Staig
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 544 | – | ||
65 |
James Morrison
Bolton Metro
|
Bolton Metro | 543 | – | ||
66 |
William Smith
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 541 | – | PB | |
67 |
Linus Weiss
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 540 | – | ||
68 |
Dylan Sommerville
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 530 | – | PB | |
69 |
Finlay Hart
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 526 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Thomas Owen
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 526 | – | ||
71 |
Jack Llewellyn
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 524 | – | ||
72 |
Sam Chell
Billingham
|
Billingham | 521 | – | PB | |
73 |
Myles Robinson-Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
74 |
Fraser Wilson
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 517 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Ryan Ferguson
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 517 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jake Bentley
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 516 | – | ||
77 |
Connor Joyce
Cockermouth
|
Cockermouth | 515 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jack Green
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 513 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sam Avery
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
80 |
Ben Turland
Pioneer 79
|
Pioneer 79 | 509 | – | ||
81 |
Tom Robinson
Ulverston SC
|
Ulverston SC | 508 | – | PB | |
81 |
Louis Houette
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 508 | – | ||
83 |
Connor Bryan
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 504 | – | ||
84 |
Innes McMillan
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 503 | – | ||
85 |
Youssef Betout
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 502 | – | ||
86 |
Jake Clappison
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 501 | – | ||
87 |
Jake Moxham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
88 |
Angus Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 497 | +1.6% | PB | |
89 |
Nino Delrio
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 496 | – | ||
90 |
Scott Lilburn
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 495 | – | ||
91 |
Christopher Motha
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 494 | – | ||
92 |
Alfie COLLINS
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC | 492 | – | ||
93 |
Mason Hunnisett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
94 |
Finn O'Keeffe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 490 | +2.8% | PB | |
95 |
Daniel Mcnally
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 490 | – | ||
96 |
Joe Day
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 486 | – | ||
97 |
Robbie Casson
Donc Dartes
|
Donc Dartes | 485 | – | ||
98 |
George Crawford
Middlesboro SC
|
Middlesboro SC | 479 | – | ||
99 |
Michael Lamb
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 476 | – | ||
100 |
Lewis Macleod
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 476 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nathan Watson
Cockermouth
|
Cockermouth | 469 | – | ||
102 |
Lewis Baillie
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
103 |
Liam Harkin
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 450 | – | ||
– |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Kingham
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Howdle
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Morkot
Gates &whick
|
Gates &whick | NS | – | – |