Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keanna MacInnes
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 24 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Hannah MILEY
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 22 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Cheesbrough
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Amelia Clynes
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Tain Bruce
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 16 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Meg Finnon
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 15 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Nikki Miller
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 14 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Melanie Hall
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Robinson
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Serena Iheagwaram
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jen King
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kayrine Kelly
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tia Ward
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Viktoria Gnandt
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Taylor
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 5 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Ruby Palmer
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Thomson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Finlayson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Yasmin Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah MILEY
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 755 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Keanna MacInnes
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 750 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Tain Bruce
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 723 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Anna Cheesbrough
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 695 | – | ||
5 |
Amelia Clynes
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 689 | – | ||
6 |
Nikki Miller
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 686 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Charlotte Robinson
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 677 | – | ||
8 |
Melanie Hall
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 674 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Meg Finnon
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 667 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Serena Iheagwaram
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 666 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 652 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Kayrine Kelly
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 630 | – | ||
13 |
Viktoria Gnandt
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 630 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Taylor
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 610 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Jen King
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 605 | – | ||
16 |
Jessica Thomson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Mollie Wright
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 588 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Tia Ward
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 573 | – | ||
19 |
Rachael Keir
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | 566 | – | ||
20 |
Ruby Palmer
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 566 | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Finlayson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 560 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Yasmin Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 559 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Emma Erskine
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 547 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Scully
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 546 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Henderson
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 541 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Katie MacKenzie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 536 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Annie Pearson
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 531 | – | ||
28 |
Orla Adams
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 529 | – | ||
29 |
Ella Potts
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 529 | – | ||
30 |
Rebecca Fisher
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 527 | – | ||
31 |
Keeley Murcott
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 505 | – | ||
32 |
Anya Slessor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 504 | -5.0% | ||
33 |
Jodie Pyman
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 493 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 488 | -6.0% | ||
35 |
Freya Stevens
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 487 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Karen Heath
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 482 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Kirsty Griffiths
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 470 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Luci Robertson
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 469 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Lisa Miller
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 457 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Chloe HARRIS
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 456 | – | ||
41 |
Laura Frizzel
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 453 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Katherine Bailey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 434 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Emma Coull
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 424 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Emma Mcpartland
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 411 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Hayley Briggs
Billingham
|
Billingham | 410 | – | PB | |
46 |
Adele McDaid
Inverleith
|
Inverleith | 406 | -6.2% | ||
47 |
Megan Ruddy
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 402 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Murray
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 399 | -4.8% | ||
49 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 395 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Ava Simpson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 393 | – | ||
51 |
Skye Mulholland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 392 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Caitlin Smith
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 391 | +3.5% | SB | |
53 |
Katie Wardrop
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 390 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Ellen Milne
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 387 | – | ||
55 |
Ciara Edwards
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 382 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alice Walker Stewart
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 380 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Annabelle Wright
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 377 | – | ||
58 |
Hazel Leslie
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 376 | -3.3% | ||
59 |
Jenna McMahon
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 373 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Kailyn Hall
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 367 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Evie Cuthbert
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 365 | -3.2% | ||
62 |
Elle Sutherland
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 363 | – | ||
63 |
Anya Wilson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 357 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Caitlin Dick
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 349 | – | ||
65 |
Isla Johnston
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 324 | – | ||
– |
Maisy Black
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Grant
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Bonner
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicola Lees
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Dean
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | NS | – | – |