Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Clegg
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 637 | PB | |
2 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 532 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 476 | ||
4 |
Scott Quin
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 439 | PB | |
5 |
Ollie Carter
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 401 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James GUY
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 903 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jacob PETERS
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 826 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Edward Mildred
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 805 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
James McFadzen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 769 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gregor Swinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 734 | – | PB | |
6 |
Archie GOODBURN
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 691 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron BROOKS-CLARKE
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 678 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Beeley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 666 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James GUY
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 858 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jacob PETERS
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 817 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Edward Mildred
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 793 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
James McFadzen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 759 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gregor Swinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 740 | – | PB | |
6 |
Archie GOODBURN
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron BROOKS-CLARKE
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 699 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Beeley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 683 | – | ||
9 |
James Woodward
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 682 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cole Hewitt
Swansea University
|
Swansea University | 680 | – | ||
11 |
Michael James GUNNING
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 654 | – | ||
1 |
Stephen Clegg
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 629 | – | ||
12 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 628 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Benjamin Chooyin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 602 | – | ||
15 |
George Barber
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 594 | – | ||
2 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 482 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
4 |
Scott Quin
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 448 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ollie Carter
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 414 | – | ||
– |
David Hammond
Surrey University
|
Surrey University | NS | – | – |