Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Fraser
Swansea University
|
Swansea University | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gregor Swinney
Scotland
|
Scotland | 22 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Beeley
Scotland
|
Scotland | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 16 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Marc Elrick
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Freddy Clampett
Swansea University
|
Swansea University | 14 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Cole Hewitt
Swansea University
|
Swansea University | 13 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Benjamin Chooyin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 11 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 10 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mark Ford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Igor Shuvalov
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Nick PYLE
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Tom Robertson
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 6 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Lewis Hammond
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Tom Robinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Albert Bangun
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 3 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Dean Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Conor Fitzgerald
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 568 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 520 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Scott
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 272 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Fraser
Swansea University
|
Swansea University | 787 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Gregor Swinney
Scotland
|
Scotland | 774 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Beeley
Scotland
|
Scotland | 725 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Chris Muir
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 721 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 717 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Marc Elrick
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 684 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Cole Hewitt
Swansea University
|
Swansea University | 675 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 667 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Freddy Clampett
Swansea University
|
Swansea University | 665 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 654 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Benjamin Chooyin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nick PYLE
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 638 | – | ||
13 |
Igor Shuvalov
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 636 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lewis Hammond
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 629 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Tom Robertson
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 625 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Mark Ford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 624 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Tom Robinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 613 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Albert Bangun
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 605 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Alex McLelland Maher
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 604 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Conor Fitzgerald
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 602 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Dean Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 598 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Mark Innes
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 585 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Evan Davidson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 584 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Max Upton
Billingham
|
Billingham | 580 | – | PB | |
26 |
Finlay Clubb
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 579 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Jamie Allison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Scott Fleming
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Rory Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 570 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kieran Lennox
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 568 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Travis Davey
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 564 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Aiden Kay
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 549 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brendan Johnson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 548 | -1.5% | ||
1 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 538 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kieran Brechenser
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 533 | – | PB | |
35 |
Murray Dickson
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 528 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Matthew McMillan
InCAS
|
InCAS | 526 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Andrew Brodie
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 521 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Jake Gibson
Broch
|
Broch | 518 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Fraser Wilson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 516 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Matthew Brown
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 515 | +2.8% | PB | |
41 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 515 | -3.7% | ||
42 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 513 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Lukas Johnson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 511 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
James Newell
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 506 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Adam Scott
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 500 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
Cameron Shaw
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 485 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 478 | +0.6% | SB | |
47 |
James Cowdrey
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 472 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Cailean Johnson
Lerwick Asc
|
Lerwick Asc | 465 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tom Nicolson
Delting Dolphins ASC
|
Delting Dolphins ASC | 458 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Lorimer
Ythan
|
Ythan | 457 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Fraser Baird
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 454 | – | PB | |
52 |
Rufus Bennett
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 447 | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Stewart
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 447 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 441 | +2.6% | PB | |
55 |
Luke Gaughan
Billingham
|
Billingham | 438 | – | ||
56 |
Archie Smith
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 436 | +5.9% | PB | |
57 |
David Smith
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 435 | – | ||
58 |
Jamie Peacock
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 427 | – | ||
59 |
Fraser Tetlow
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 420 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Cain Buchanan
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 417 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Logan Scally
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 417 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Dean Barghati
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 409 | -5.2% | ||
63 |
Charlie McLaren
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 408 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Fraser McLaughlin
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 406 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Liam Gorczynski
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 404 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Kian Lee
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 403 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Scott
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 280 | – | PB | |
– |
Jamie Robertson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conrad Slessor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Mitchell
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Brown
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Carter
Delting Dolphins ASC
|
Delting Dolphins ASC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Torin Liversedge
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | NS | – | – |