Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alasdair Stirling
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Szaranek
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jack Thorpe
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 12.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Stewart
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 12.50 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alistair Brown
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 11 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Orion Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Craig Hamilton
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Hughes
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Graeme Hunter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ewan Govan
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conor McGhee
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Mark Campbell
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Suleman Butt
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ross Hunter
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mike Thomson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Stewart
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alasdair Stirling
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 661 | – | ||
3 |
Alistair Brown
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 660 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Szaranek
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 655 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Jack Thorpe
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Orion Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 636 | – | ||
8 |
Craig Hamilton
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Hughes
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 633 | – | PB | |
10 |
Graeme Hunter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mark Campbell
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ewan Govan
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 608 | – | PB | |
13 |
Felix Gifford
Delting Dolphins ASC
|
Delting Dolphins ASC | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ross Hunter
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mike Thomson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 598 | – | ||
16 |
Graeme Lyons
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 597 | – | ||
17 |
Conor McGhee
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 595 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Suleman Butt
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 593 | – | PB | |
19 |
Craig McNally
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 593 | – | ||
20 |
Euan Dunbar
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Michael McGovern
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
22 |
Callum Ross
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 588 | – | ||
23 |
Ian Porteous
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 588 | – | ||
24 |
Johnstone Shearer
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Aaron McCallum
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 586 | – | PB | |
26 |
Callum MacGregor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 585 | – | ||
27 |
Dale McAnish
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 582 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ross McCafferty
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 578 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Robert Bryce
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 577 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Brown
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 576 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
John Archibald
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
32 |
Jack McComish
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 568 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ewan Simpson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 566 | – | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Ryan
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 563 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Wilson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 562 | – | ||
36 |
Blair Hershaw
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 561 | – | PB | |
37 |
Timothy McGovern
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Lim
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 555 | – | ||
39 |
Ramsay Elfendi
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 554 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Holroyd
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 554 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Archibald
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 554 | – | PB | |
42 |
Stephen Lamb
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 553 | – | ||
43 |
Aaron Sievewright
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Dan Baty
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 551 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cameron Craig
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 550 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Will Johnston
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 549 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cameron Watkins
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 547 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Charlie Watson
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
49 |
Calum Burkinshaw
North Aberdeenshire
|
North Aberdeenshire | 540 | – | ||
50 |
Scott Jackson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 538 | – | ||
51 |
Ciaran McGeever
Portobello
|
Portobello | 531 | – | ||
52 |
Craig Bowman
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 530 | – | ||
53 |
Greg Watson
Fife Performance Swim Squad
|
Fife Performance Swim Squad | 520 | – | ||
54 |
Daniel Smith
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
55 |
Connor Hughes
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 517 | – | ||
56 |
Lewis Proctor
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
57 |
Lewis Kirby
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 516 | – | PB | |
58 |
Myles Hershaw
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 507 | – | ||
59 |
Will Suayngam
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 507 | – | PB | |
60 |
Dale Welstead
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 501 | – | ||
61 |
Darren Ritchie
North Aberdeenshire
|
North Aberdeenshire | 501 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Allison
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 489 | – | ||
63 |
Jack Ness
City of Aberdeen Swim Team
|
City of Aberdeen Swim Team | 489 | – |