Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Thurman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cam Sustala
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Zachary Joiner
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Woodward
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Covic
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andres Cruz
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Felix Shen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Frey
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Siddhanth Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Thompson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Murad Sadykhov
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 91 | PB | |
– |
Zander Greenfield
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Bravo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 662 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Thurman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 700 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cam Sustala
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 598 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Joiner
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 521 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Morgan Carr
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 570 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Leo Covic
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 472 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 533 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Sassen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 447 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 496 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Woodward
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 481 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 450 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andres Cruz
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 398 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 355 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 365 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Felix Shen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 300 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Frey
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 331 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Jude Crookston
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 263 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Siddhanth Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 240 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Thompson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 217 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Murad Sadykhov
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 56 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zander Greenfield
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 23 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Caleb Wesley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Garay
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allen Gu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Hoang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ruchir Nithin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | +9.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Hickok
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Atchison
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Javi Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Ferraco
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ethan Ci
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andreus Calderon
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kellen Maronge
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Simon Kinsworthy
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tristan Arghiropol
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Fleming
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Parsa Mondegarian
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 220 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Amir Bouaziz
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 128 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Eric Xiong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 98 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alejandro Frontera
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 25 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Tres Johnson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Hussein Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 54 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sahil Ganatra
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 51 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruchir Nithin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 595 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Allen Gu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 478 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Seth Andrei Bauto
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 469 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ellington
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Hoang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 566 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Jackson Hickok
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 518 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Javi Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 506 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jovan Stojkovski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 394 | +10.0% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Atchison
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 390 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 351 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Aiden Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 347 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kellen Maronge
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 447 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andreus Calderon
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 334 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Ci
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 323 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Tyler Ferraco
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 422 | -6.9% | ||
16 |
Simon Kinsworthy
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 310 | – | ||
17 |
Tristan Arghiropol
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 281 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Bu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 254 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Maddox Tran
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 165 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Fleming
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 143 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Justin Tran
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 121 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 104 | – | PB | |
23 |
Parsa Mondegarian
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 182 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Phetchadee
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 136 | +7.8% | PB | |
25 |
Amir Bouaziz
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 126 | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Alejandro Frontera
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 52 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Eric Xiong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 92 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mateo Olvera-Ortiz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 86 | – | ||
29 |
Hussein Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 75 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Tres Johnson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Sahil Ganatra
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Julian Hinojosa
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
34 |
Cannon Johnstun
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Hari Raman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Clayton Fuchs
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Blake Carr
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |