Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 36 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 33 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
6 |
Zack Vervlied
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 29 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
8 |
Logan McLaughlin
Surge
|
Surge | 27 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 26 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Max Irwin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 25 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | PB | |
12 |
Nate Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 21 | PB | |
13 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | ||
14 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 19 | PB | |
15 |
Brady Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 18 | PB | |
16 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 17 | PB | |
17 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 15.50 | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 15.50 | ||
19 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | ||
20 |
Cael McCann
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 13 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Luke Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 11 | PB | |
22 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
23 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 8 | ||
24 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | ||
25 |
jackson Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
26 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | ||
27 |
Dawson Maurer
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 4 | ||
28 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
29 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | ||
30 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 759 | ||
32 |
Isaiah Winko
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 794 | PB | |
33 |
Max Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 740 | PB | |
34 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 699 | ||
35 |
ozzy Jankowski
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 747 | PB | |
36 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 742 | PB | |
37 |
Seth Werntz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 689 | PB | |
38 |
Eli Baker
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 735 | PB | |
39 |
Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 678 | PB | |
40 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 645 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 805 | -3.0% | |||
2 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 793 | +2.7% | SB | ||
3 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 806 | -1.9% | |||
4 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 781 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 799 | -3.3% | |||
6 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | FTR-18U | 785 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Max Irwin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 762 | – | |||
8 |
Zack Vervlied
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 781 | +0.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Logan McLaughlin
Surge
|
Surge | 750 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 800 | +2.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 763 | -1.4% | |||
12 |
Brady Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 751 | +5.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Nate Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 750 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 715 | -2.2% | |||
15 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 714 | +2.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 710 | -1.7% | |||
17 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 730 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Cael McCann
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 813 | -0.3% | |||
19 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 700 | +1.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 697 | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 719 | -1.7% | |||
22 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 718 | -2.5% | |||
23 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 694 | -1.9% | |||
24 |
jackson Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 732 | +1.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Luke Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 674 | – | |||
26 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 695 | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 777 | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 690 | -1.4% | |||
29 |
Dawson Maurer
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 666 | -1.1% | |||
30 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 663 | -0.2% | |||
31 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 661 | -3.2% | |||
32 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 710 | +3.3% | PB | ||
33 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 706 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Isaiah Winko
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 756 | +0.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Henry Strotman
East Central
|
East Central | 668 | -1.3% | |||
37 |
Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 692 | -2.0% | |||
38 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 662 | -2.2% | |||
39 |
ozzy Jankowski
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 743 | +1.6% | PB | ||
39 |
Eli Baker
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 743 | -0.6% | |||
41 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 657 | -1.7% | |||
42 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 739 | +0.2% | SB | ||
43 |
Max Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 684 | -4.5% | |||
44 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 651 | -2.9% | |||
45 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 680 | -2.0% | |||
45 |
Seth Werntz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 680 | -1.4% | |||
47 |
Stokes Knight
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 626 | -3.1% | |||
48 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 645 | – | |||
49 |
Jace Caldwell
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Tommy Emery
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 640 | -1.7% | |||
50 |
Dean Papachronis
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 723 | -0.5% | |||
52 |
Eli Robbeloth
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 723 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Eli Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 722 | -0.8% | |||
54 |
Kelan Whitehouse
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 760 | -0.9% | |||
55 |
Reid Ohlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 612 | +1.9% | SB | ||
56 |
Zach Welch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | -0.6% | |||
57 |
Will Rife
Scac
|
Scac | 609 | +1.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Hayden Sitzman
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 608 | -0.8% | |||
59 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 628 | -1.1% | |||
60 |
Paul Larson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 626 | +3.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Khizar Shah
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 625 | +1.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Robert Kondratavicius
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 624 | -1.0% | |||
63 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 623 | -4.6% | |||
64 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 622 | -3.0% | |||
65 |
James Williams
Capital Aquatics
|
Capital Aquatics | 650 | -1.2% | |||
66 |
Will Greenlee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 702 | -1.4% | |||
67 |
Camden Bailey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 700 | -0.6% | |||
68 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 616 | -2.9% | |||
69 |
Caelin Swinehart
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.5% | |||
70 |
Jackson Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 613 | -1.6% | |||
71 |
Josh Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 694 | +4.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Abel Guel
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 692 | -1.9% | |||
72 |
Santiago Schutte
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 639 | -1.8% | |||
74 |
Alex Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 584 | +3.8% | PB | ||
75 |
Liam Garrity
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 633 | – | |||
76 |
Samuel Stewart
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 578 | +2.0% | SB | ||
77 |
Alex Walden
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 598 | +0.9% | PB | ||
78 |
Anthony Cuadros
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 680 | -0.5% | |||
79 |
Blake Grove
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 623 | -1.1% | |||
79 |
Dustyn Starkey
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 623 | +0.2% | PB | ||
81 |
Isaac Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 675 | -2.4% | |||
82 |
Aiden Huff
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 590 | -2.5% | |||
83 |
Rowan Dazey
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 611 | -0.7% | |||
84 |
Will Scarlett
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 579 | -0.4% | |||
85 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 578 | -5.6% | |||
86 |
Zach Purnell
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 577 | -0.2% | |||
87 |
Joe McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 576 | -2.1% | |||
88 |
Jack Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 574 | -0.1% | |||
89 |
Mason Bridges
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.2% | |||
90 |
Aiden Michael
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 603 | -2.7% | |||
91 |
Andrew Manick
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 571 | +2.2% | PB | ||
92 |
Jaeden Roland
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 653 | +5.8% | PB | ||
93 |
Caleb Heck
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 591 | +2.8% | PB | ||
94 |
Nolan Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 530 | -0.1% | |||
96 |
Paul Martínez
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 545 | -2.1% | |||
97 |
Gabe Argiris
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 625 | -2.4% | |||
98 |
Jonathan Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 541 | +5.8% | SB | ||
99 |
Josh Naas
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 620 | -0.7% | |||
99 |
Luke Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 568 | -4.7% | |||
101 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 504 | -0.6% | |||
102 |
Hagen Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 606 | -1.7% | |||
103 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 503 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Ethan Crane
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 510 | -0.4% | |||
105 |
Cameron Stanley
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 466 | +5.0% | PB | ||
106 |
Tommy McComb
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 465 | -0.5% | |||
107 |
Jagger Chan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 564 | -2.0% | |||
108 |
Zaid Moreno
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 462 | -5.5% | |||
109 |
Allon Bluvshteyn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 457 | +8.4% | PB | ||
110 |
Mark Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 451 | -2.8% | |||
111 |
David Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 466 | +4.8% | PB | ||
– |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | – | – |