Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 36 | – | PB | ||
2 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 33 | – | |||
3 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | FTR-18U | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | FTR-18U | 30 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 29 | +6.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 28 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 27 | – | |||
9 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 26 | – | |||
10 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 25 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | PB | |
12 |
Colin Walrond
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Weeks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
14 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 19 | PB | |
15 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 18 | PB | |
16 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | ||
17 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | ||
18 |
Brady Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
19 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
20 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jackson Pyle
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | FTR-18U | 11 | PB | |
22 |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 9 | PB | ||
23 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 8 | |||
24 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | |||
25 |
Ben Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 6 | PB | ||
26 |
Anthony Korchnak
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | PB | ||
27 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | |||
28 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | PB | ||
29 |
Heshan Karunaratne
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 2 | PB | ||
30 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Isaiah Winko
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 798 | PB | |
32 |
Dustyn Starkey
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 736 | PB | |
33 |
Everett Loney
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 728 | PB | |
34 |
Eli Baker
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 752 | PB | |
35 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 749 | PB | |
36 |
Reilly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | PB | |
37 |
Jack Hildreth
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 706 | ||
38 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 646 | ||
39 |
Freddy BruBaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 641 | ||
40 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 433 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 882 | -4.2% | |||
2 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 871 | -4.1% | |||
3 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 833 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | FTR-18U | 809 | – | ||
5 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 794 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 800 | +2.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 767 | -2.3% | |||
8 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 781 | +3.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 752 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 751 | -1.8% | |||
11 |
Brady Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 764 | +5.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Colin Walrond
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 791 | -2.0% | |||
13 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 735 | -2.7% | |||
14 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 739 | -3.7% | |||
15 |
Matthew Weeks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 768 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 724 | -3.4% | |||
17 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 706 | -2.2% | |||
18 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 718 | -1.5% | |||
19 |
Alex Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 804 | +6.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 802 | -0.6% | |||
21 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 713 | – | |||
22 |
Jackson Pyle
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 799 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Ben Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 794 | +1.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 687 | +1.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 789 | -2.1% | |||
26 |
Heshan Karunaratne
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 732 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 680 | -1.9% | |||
28 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 680 | -2.3% | |||
29 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 692 | -2.2% | |||
30 |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 777 | -2.9% | |||
31 |
Peter Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 826 | +3.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Anthony Korchnak
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 707 | +0.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Jacob Frey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 673 | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 671 | -1.7% | |||
35 |
Dustyn Starkey
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 704 | +1.3% | SB | ||
36 |
Logan McLaughlin
Surge
|
Surge | 654 | -1.2% | |||
37 |
Eli Baker
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 755 | -0.1% | |||
38 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 752 | +0.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 665 | -0.4% | |||
40 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 654 | -2.2% | |||
41 |
Jack Hildreth
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 740 | -3.6% | |||
42 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 636 | – | |||
43 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 678 | -3.3% | |||
44 |
Freddy BruBaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +0.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Preston Lamp
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 776 | +9.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Jonah Clodfelter
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 633 | -0.6% | |||
46 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 633 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Isaiah Winko
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 712 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Everett Loney
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 656 | +2.9% | PB | ||
50 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 622 | +1.9% | SB | ||
51 |
Reilly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 637 | +0.3% | PB | ||
52 |
Noah Singleton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | -2.0% | |||
53 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 598 | 0.0% | |||
54 |
Reid Ohlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 581 | +1.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Will Rife
Scac
|
Scac | 576 | +3.9% | PB | ||
56 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 624 | +0.0% | SB | ||
57 |
Jace Caldwell
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 586 | – | |||
58 |
Nikita Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 585 | -2.5% | |||
59 |
Brody Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 583 | -0.2% | |||
60 |
Nicolas Blas
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 615 | -0.7% | |||
61 |
Aiden Jent
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | -0.1% | |||
62 |
Lucas Ackermann
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 607 | -0.7% | |||
63 |
Shepard Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 556 | -1.9% | |||
64 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 553 | – | |||
65 |
Carter Schultz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 655 | -1.7% | |||
66 |
Jackson Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 569 | -3.6% | |||
67 |
Drew Weiland
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 551 | -1.2% | |||
68 |
Zach Purnell
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 566 | -3.9% | |||
69 |
Carson Collier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 597 | -3.4% | |||
70 |
Noah Geppert
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 590 | -1.4% | |||
71 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 554 | -3.2% | |||
72 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 553 | +2.1% | PB | ||
73 |
ozzy Jankowski
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 636 | -3.8% | |||
74 |
Zak Armstrong
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 549 | -1.4% | |||
74 |
Adison Mayes
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 549 | -3.5% | |||
76 |
Griffin Barents froman
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 633 | -3.4% | |||
77 |
Zack Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 577 | -4.9% | |||
78 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 575 | -1.7% | |||
79 |
Lee Balkcom
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Carter Bolling
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 540 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Wrede Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 624 | +4.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Aiden Michael
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 568 | -2.3% | |||
83 |
Max Mossburger
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | 620 | -1.3% | |||
84 |
Aiden Huff
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 533 | -2.3% | |||
85 |
James Gropp
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 565 | -1.5% | |||
86 |
Alex Hoogenboom
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 564 | -4.1% | |||
87 |
Will Ladine
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 547 | -2.1% | |||
88 |
Eli Webster
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 545 | +2.6% | PB | ||
88 |
Drew Younie
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 545 | -3.4% | |||
90 |
Gus Upchurch
Surge
|
Surge | 491 | -7.4% | |||
91 |
Khizar Shah
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Zaid Moreno
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 501 | -4.3% | |||
93 |
Myron Miller
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 526 | -4.0% | |||
94 |
Paul Martínez
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Parker Huff
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 481 | -3.4% | |||
96 |
Kyle Mueller
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 497 | -5.3% | |||
97 |
Nicholas Norton
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 548 | -4.8% | |||
98 |
Mark Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 450 | +7.6% | SB | ||
99 |
James Williams
Capital Aquatics
|
Capital Aquatics | 473 | -1.1% | |||
100 |
Jude Bearden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 412 | -2.4% | |||
101 |
Chase Cooper
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 380 | – | |||
102 |
Aiden Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 334 | +2.3% | PB | ||
103 |
Allon Bluvshteyn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 233 | +2.5% | PB | ||
– |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cael McCann
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | – | |||
– |
Kian Kadlec
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | NS | – | – |