Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Keegan Jones
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Jones
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Zastoupil
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Mitch Rux
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Colin Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Benson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Matt Baseley
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kuper Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Hale
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Brendan Nelson
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 621 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Nathan Barnes
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bryce Bowman
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Logan Kahler
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Gian Martinez
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 723 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 623 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 656 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 568 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 546 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 564 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
9 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 503 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 488 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 467 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 438 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Logan Kahler
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 459 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Bowman
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 402 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Nathan Barnes
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 398 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 355 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Gian Martinez
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 336 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 330 | – | PB | |
19 |
Branden Williamson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 307 | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
Jameson Baker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 254 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
22 |
Reese Sazama
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 224 | +7.5% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Yellow Horse
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 222 | – | ||
24 |
Jonah Hallan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 185 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Caugherty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 179 | +8.1% | PB | |
26 |
Bennett Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 108 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Jonas Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 43 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 9 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryton Blauert
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +11.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Dane Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +7.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 595 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 635 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Thomas Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 487 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 480 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 467 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
8 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 416 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 366 | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dane Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 352 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Bryton Blauert
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 439 | +8.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 337 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 336 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 314 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 293 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 361 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Graves
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 267 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 258 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Braiden Povandra
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 340 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rylan Moran
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 226 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Kampmann
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 223 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyson Lammers
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 186 | +9.2% | PB | |
24 |
Pierce Mathiason
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 186 | +16.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ollie Meyer
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 177 | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 249 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 170 | -4.4% | ||
28 |
Jack Lentz
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 163 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Max Brosz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 156 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Hudson Schmuck
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 136 | – | PB | |
31 |
John Sullivan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 135 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 203 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Cooper Smith
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 181 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 101 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Charles Meyer
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 170 | – | PB | |
36 |
Levi Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 164 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 138 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Aimon Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 110 | +10.0% | PB | |
39 |
Graysn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 94 | +6.3% | PB | |
40 |
Landon Anderson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 86 | +5.4% | PB | |
41 |
Tate Pew
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 28 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Bodie Ritterbush
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Eli Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Paulson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
William Jin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – |